Alle Einzelpersonen

Jason Stone

USA

(2016-07-31)

Dr. Patrick Stordeur

Belgien

(2008-10-21)

Hugo Guillermo Storero

former MP, Argentinien

(2007-04-23)

L.M. Storey

Kanada

(2010-02-04)

Dr. Lyndon Storey

Australien

(2007-08-19)

Maia Justine Storm

Immigration lawyer and Director of Lemkin House: An Asylum Community, USA

(2015-02-17)

Manuel Störmer

Deutschland

(2012-04-10)

Christoph Straesser

Deutschland

(2009-10-27)

Thomas Strand

MP, Schweden

(2015-06-12)

Gavin Strang

former MP (1970-2010); former Minister of State for Transport (1997-1998); former Chairman, All-Party Parliamentary Group for World Government, Großbritannien

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Valentina Stratan

MP, Moldavien

(2013-12-17)

Volker Straub

Dipl.-Ing. Unterstützer Global Marshall Plan Initiative, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Eric Straumann

MP, Frankreich

(2014-04-22)

Prof. Dr. Andrew Strauss

Professor of International Law, Widener University School of Law, USA

(2007-04-23)

Janin Strauß

Journalistin, Deutschland

(2008-01-10)

Jürgen Streich

Journalist; Vorstand, Komitee für eine demokratische UNO, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Christian Stricker

Deutschland

(2008-12-19)

Lloyd Strickland

Church pastor in Clearwater, B.C., Kanada

(2008-07-06)

Dr. Ivano Strizzolo

MP (-2013), Italien

(2007-05-02)

Christopher Strobel

Staffing/Human Resources , USA

(2007-06-22)

Jimmy Strobl

Schweden

(2019-09-28)

Dr. Barbara Strohschein

Philosophische Praxis für Werte; Autorin und Philosophin, PEN Mitglied, Deutschland

(2008-03-12)

Jay Strong

USA

(2009-08-29)

Torsten Strube

Deutschland

(2011-12-03)

Prof. Dr. Marc Struelens

Belgien

(2008-10-22)

Katy Strum

USA

(2010-12-07)

Heinz-Hubert Strunk

Deutschland

(2018-10-20)

Tim Strutzenberger

Deutschland

(2019-04-26)

Rolf Stuber

Schweiz

(2007-04-23)

Sabine Stüber

MP (-2013), Deutschland

(2009-11-12)

Heiner Studer

Nationalrat (1999-2007); seit 2008 Präsident der EVP Schweiz, Schweiz

(2007-04-23)

Brunhilde Stuempler

Deutschland

(2010-09-21)

Dr. Doris Stump

Nationalrat (1995-2011), Schweiz

(2007-04-23)

Christer Sturmark

Ordförande för Humanisterna / Chairman of the Swedish Humanist Association, Schweden

(2012-08-25)

Yangki Suara

Undergraduate Student majoring economics and interest about climate, Indonesien

(2010-10-07)

Agripina Suarez

Kanada

(2007-12-04)

Victor Suárez Díaz

MP, Dominikanische Republik

(2017-08-14)

Laura Margarita Suarez Gonzalez

Former MP, Mexiko

(2010-03-24)

María del Carmen Suárez.

Former Senator; worked in several Commissions such as on Education, Foreign Affairs and Industry, Spanien

(2013-12-16)

Clara Subirachs

Argentinien

(2017-09-06)

Michael Suchocki

Kanada

(2007-08-16)

Lalit Mohan Suklabaidya

MP (Lok Sabha, -2014), Indien

(2012-05-16)

Prof. Markku Suksi

Professor of Public Law (elections, election observation, referendums), Finnland

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Narayana Sukumar

Indien

(2012-11-12)

Ismail Sulaiman

Former President of Sabah State Principal Association (NGO), Malaysia

(2012-11-01)

Azeez Olawale Sulaiman, Agbenifola

Nigeria

(2018-04-15)

John Sullivan

USA

(2015-01-12)

Mark B. Summers

Musician/ Guitar Technician, Großbritannien

(2007-05-15)

Aruna Sundararajan

Indien

(2015-07-26)

Eigil Sundberg

Norwegen

(2014-07-31)

Mathias Sundin

MP, Schweden

(2015-01-13)

Lars Sundstrom

Schweden

(2010-02-19)

Dr. Mikael Sundström

Assistant Professor, Department of Political Science, Lund University, Schweden

(2012-08-24)

Rosmarie Sundström

Schweden

(2008-04-22)

Mevlüt Sungu

Schweiz

(2017-05-14)

Alex Surace

Australien

(2012-08-02)

Roland Süß

Mitglied des Koordinierungskreises von Attac Deutschland, Deutschland

(2009-06-14)

Prof. Dr. Rita Süssmuth

Bundestagspräsidentin a.D., Deutschland

(2011-08-31)

Dr. John O. Sutter

President & Editor, Democratic World Federalists; Civic Activist, USA

(2009-05-04)

Dr. David Suzuki

Award-winning science broadcaster, environmental activist and author; co-founder, David Suzuki Foundation, Kanada

(2008-04-19)

Toshio Suzuki

Member of WFM-Japan, Japan

(2014-10-17)

Toshio Suzuki

Japan

(2017-01-16)

Agne Svanberg

Schweden

(2014-06-22)

Filip Svantesson

Schweden

(2013-03-24)

Gunilla Svantorp

MP, Schweden

(2015-06-10)

Thorkil Svensgaard

Dänemark

(2014-10-14)

Alf Svensson

Former MEP (-2014), former Minister for Development Cooperation (1991-1994), former chairman of the Christian Democrats in Sweden (1973-2004), former MP (1985-1988 and 1991-2009), Schweden

(2007-04-23)

Eva-Britt Svensson

former MEP (2004-2011), Schweden

(2008-11-25)

Sara Svensson

Global environmental governance researcher, civil society representative at UNEP, and rainforest protector in Suriname, Schweden

(2013-08-17)

Prof. Maankombu Sambasivan Swaminathan

Founder and Chairman, MS Swaminathan Research Foundation; MP, Rajya Sabha (-2014), Indien

(2011-12-01)

Aoife Swan

Chairman, Swan International, USA

(2018-08-08)

Ofa Swann

Secretary, Fiji Law Society; 1996-2006 Member of the House of Representatives, Fiji

(2007-04-23)

Marius Swart

Former MP (-2014), Südafrika

(2007-04-23)

Mpowele Mexan Swathe

Former MP, Südafrika

(2007-04-23)

Rick Swayze

Kanada

(2007-09-07)

Dr. Hannes Swoboda

Former MEP (-2014), Vice-President of the SPE-Faction in the European Parliament, Oesterreich

(2007-04-23)

Amadou Boubacar Sy

Architecte, Chef de Projet Informatique, Dakar, Senegal

(2010-08-31)

Ndeye Khady Sarr Sy

Senegal

(2010-09-20)

Rokhaya Sy

Senegal

(2010-09-01)

Daniel Syddall

Student, Dept of Natural Sciences, University of Durham, Großbritannien

(2007-12-23)

Sékou Mohamed Sylla

Juriste Economiste, Président de l'ONG CERIDA, Guinea

(2007-08-06)

Nkembe Kemwa Sylvain Xavier

Zimbabwe

(2019-08-13)

Bruno Tabacci

MP, Italien

(2007-04-23)

Philipp Tacer

Ratsherr der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf, Deutschland

(2018-08-18)

Falko Tackenberg

Deutschland

(2009-02-28)

Kirsten Tackmann

Deutschland

(2017-07-20)

Prof. Martha Tagle

former MP (2006-2009), Mexiko

(2007-04-23)

Mukhtar Taha

Salam Sudan, USA

(2010-12-02)

Takashi Tajiri

Japan

(2011-09-24)

Stacy Takagawa

Kanada

(2009-07-26)

Akira Takagi

Chairman of the World Federalist Movement of Japan, Japan

(2009-03-05)

Akune Takeshi

World Federalist Movement of Japan Assistant Secretary-General, Japan

(2009-02-12)

Hannu Takkula

Former MEP (-2019), Finnland

(2008-11-27)

Idris Abdi Taktar

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Somalia

(2019-07-22)

Maya Talakhadze

Georgien

(2010-08-20)

Ana Talbot Meling

Architect, Norwegen

(2007-04-26)

Prof. Mohamed Talib

Marokko

(2011-11-05)

Prof. Dr. Inge-Bert Täljedal

Professor; 1999-2005 President, Umeå University; 1994-1999 Mayor, City of Umeå , Schweden

(2008-04-22)

Samantha Talley

USA

(2015-10-08)

Dr. Giovanni Talpone

Italien

(2012-06-25)