Alle Einzelpersonen

Dr. Hanan Sharfelddin

The International Organization for the Elimination of all Forms of Racial Discrimination (EAFORD) , Schweiz

(2009-02-14)

Lutfi Sharif Mohamed Omer

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Somalia

(2019-05-22)

Dr. Muborak Sharipova

Sociologist, Ph.D.; Co-Founder, Open Asia; Member of DSCA, IAED, WECF, Tadjikistan

(2009-06-10)

Arvind Sharma

Indien

(2016-04-15)

Arvind Sharma

Indien

(2016-12-26)

Divyashish Sharma

Indien

(2015-05-26)

Pankaj Sharma

Journalist and social activist, Indien

(2013-07-03)

Raju Sharma

MP (-2013), Deutschland

(2011-08-31)

Santosh Sharma

Development Alternatives, Indien

(2007-04-23)

Srijan Sharma

I believe in global democratic federalism, Indien

(2015-03-25)

Chelsea Sharman

Kanada

(2012-05-23)

R Sharo

USA

(2017-08-15)

Emma L. Sharp

Großbritannien

(2007-10-07)

Kyle Sharpe

Kanada

(2010-12-27)

Dr. Pita Sharples

MP (-2014); Co-Leader, Maori Party, Neuseeland

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Chris Shaw

Department of Ophthalmology, University of British Columbia, Kanada

(2009-04-24)

Prof. Dr. Martin Shaw

Professorial Fellow in International Relations and Human Rights, Roehampton University, Großbritannien

(2011-04-12)

Susanne Shaw

Retired paramedic; writer, Kanada

(2008-01-07)

Abbie Shawa

MP (-2014); Executive Secretary, Malawi Parliamentary Coalition on International Financial Institutions, Malawi

(2007-04-23)

Salim Shawar

first year International Law student at The Hague University, Rumänien

(2011-02-04)

Vladimir Shebanov

Representative to ECOSOC, War Veterans Committee (WVC), Russland

(2008-07-08)

Rachel Shebesh

MP, Kenia

(2009-05-12)

Fernando Muniz Shecaira

Brasilien

(2010-06-05)

Faisal Shehzad

Pakistan

(2009-09-13)

Neeraj Shekhar

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha, -2014), Indien

(2010-09-28)

Michael Sheldon

Großbritannien

(2008-08-16)

Beatrice Matumbo Shellukindo

Former MP, Tanzania

(2007-04-23)

Nicole Shephard

Human Resources Specialist, Studentin der Sozialarbeit % Sozialpolitik, Schweiz

(2007-05-26)

Nathan Shepherd

Irland

(2010-04-08)

Prof. Robert Sheppard

University of Peking, USA

(2010-01-18)

Nilofar Sherinbek

Schweden

(2017-08-07)

Andrea Shettle

USA

(2007-04-27)

Prachita Shetty

I'm a graduate student of International Development Studies., Indien

(2015-05-25)

Raju Shetty

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha); Founder, Swabhimani Paksha, Indien

(2010-12-14)

Shahida Parveen Shikha

Secretary-General, Womens Trade Union, Bangladesch

(2007-04-23)

Marian Shinn

Former ICT journalist. Now Democratic Alliance MP, Südafrika

(2009-08-13)

Chakorn Shipp

Großbritannien

(2016-07-18)

Ronald Shirtliff

Kanada

(2007-12-12)

Ahmad Shono

Saudi-Arabien

(2007-11-24)

Clare Short

former MP (1983-2010); former Secretary of State for International Development (1997-2003), Großbritannien

(2007-04-23)

Joe Short

Retired resident of Vavenby, B.C., Kanada

(2008-07-20)

Anish Shrestha

I am an Indigenous Youth Activist., Nepal

(2019-05-03)

Guy Shrubsole

Großbritannien

(2007-04-24)

Joel Mbhazima Sibiya

former MP (-2009), Südafrika

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Ghayasuddin Siddiqui

President, The Muslim Parliament, Großbritannien

(2007-05-03)

Prof. Dr. Bernd Siebenhüner

Professor of Ecological Economics, Deutschland

(2011-03-17)

Jula-Kim Sieber

Deutschland

(2009-11-27)

Björn Siebke

Deutschland

(2009-03-20)

Dr. Abdulbaset Sieda

President of the Syrian National Council (SNC) / President för Syriens nationella råd, Syrien

(2012-10-26)

Dr. Harald Siem

Public health official, Norwegen

(2010-09-30)

Gudrun Sievers

Deutschland

(2010-11-10)

Angelo Siglos

Kanada

(2009-05-03)

Jon A. Sigurdson

B.Sc. General Science, University of Waterloo (1987); member CMHA., Kanada

(2007-11-14)

Junior Sikabwe

Dänemark

(2013-05-21)

William Sikes

USA

(2008-12-18)

Bill Siksay

former Member of Parliament (2004-2011), Kanada

(2009-04-27)

Elise Silber

Oesterreich

(2009-02-20)

Lutz Silbernagel

Deutschland

(2010-08-08)

Joseph Sileo

USA

(2008-06-05)

Prof. Giorgio Silfer

Schweiz

(2010-05-04)

Dr. Doina Silistru

MP; Engineer, Agronomist, PhD in agronomy, Rumänien

(2013-12-16)

Mario Silva

former MP (2004-2011), Kanada

(2009-06-15)

Luiz Alberto Silva dos Santos

Former MP, Brasilien

(2014-08-09)

Maritza Augusta Silva Elyas

Defenseure des droits de l'homme , Peru

(2009-04-01)

Maritza Silva Soto Elyas

Titre d'avocat, Universite San Martin de Porres, 1978 Lima, Peru

(2007-11-03)

Dr. Orlandi Silvano

Italien

(2009-03-10)

David Silverman

President, American Atheists, USA

(2017-07-27)

Tze Tzin Sim

MP, Malaysia

(2014-02-11)

Peris Simam

MP (-2013), Kenia

(2009-05-12)

Hans Kristian Simensen

Schweden

(2019-09-26)

Marilyn Simmons

Kanada

(2011-11-30)

Scott Simms

MP, Kanada

(2012-02-28)

Karin Simon

Deutschland

(2019-04-22)

Martin Simon

Großbritannien

(2012-10-08)

Nils Simon

Student der Politikwissenschaft, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Peter Simon

Former MEP (S&D, 2009-2019), Deutschland

(2011-08-31)

Dr. Essomba Tina Simon Pierre

Defenseur des Droits Humains, MUL-PADH; membre, Amnesty International, Kamerun

(2012-06-01)

Prof. Nicolás Simone

Argentinien

(2009-03-26)

Chiara Simoneschi-Cortesi

Consiglio nazionale (1999-2011); Presidente Ufficio CN (2008-2009), Schweiz

(2007-04-23)

Andrew Simpson

USA

(2008-07-10)

Shane Simpson

Member of the British Columbia Legislature, Kanada

(2007-09-19)

Berhan Simşek

former Member of Parliament; film artist, Türkei

(2007-04-23)

Muyoyeta Simui

Südafrika

(2009-04-01)

Asja Simunovic

Australien

(2007-06-02)

Michael Sinclair

Sawmill employee in Clearwater, B.C., Kanada

(2008-07-20)

Amit Singh

Ph.D. Candidate- Centre for International Legal Studies at JNU, DELHI, Indien

(2009-03-17)

Eshan Singh

USA

(2020-02-11)

Ganesh Singh

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Indien

(2011-09-13)

Karan Singh

Indien

(2009-08-09)

Nand Kishore Singh

Member, Rajya Sabha (-2014), Indien

(2011-12-02)

Poornima Singh

Indien

(2009-03-27)

Priyanka Singh

Indien

(2017-12-08)

Ratanjit P. N. Singh

MP (Lok Sabha, -2014); Minister of State in the Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas of India and Ministry of Corporate Affairs, Indien

(2012-05-04)

Ravneet Singh

MP (Lok Sabha), Indien

(2012-05-16)

Prof. Sabina Singh

Professor of Poltiical Science, Kanada

(2010-09-28)

Sandeep Singh

Indien

(2009-07-15)

Vijay Kumar Singh

I am working for One World Order to ensure adequet facilities for ever, Indien

(2011-01-14)

Dr. Vinod Singh

Council Member, CCLP Worldwide, Indien

(2010-12-03)

Vijay Inder Singla

MP (Lok Sabha, -2014), Indien

(2012-05-16)

Sabina Siniscalchi

former MP (2006-2008), Italien

(2007-04-28)