Alle Einzelpersonen

Shitu Salahuddeen Mohammed

Nigeria

(2011-12-18)

Suberu Salam

Executive leader of Ghana Union in Sweden, Schweden

(2010-10-21)

Noah Salameh

Director, The Center for Conflict Resolution and Reconciliation, Palästina

(2007-04-23)

Sani Saleh Minjibir

MP (-2011); Member, Pan-African Parliament, Nigeria

(2008-05-10)

Ruth Zavaleta Salgado

former MP (2006-2009); former President of the Cámara de Diputados de México (2007-2008), Mexiko

(2007-04-23)

Abel Octavio Salgado Peña

former Member of the Congreso del Estado de Jalisco (2006-2009), Mexiko

(2009-01-22)

Candida Salgado Silva

Portugal

(2008-07-10)

Silvia Salicio

Spanien

(2013-02-21)

Renato Salvo

Argentinien

(2018-11-14)

George Salzman

Professor emeritus in theoretical physics, University of Massachusetts, Mexiko

(2010-07-08)

Melanie Salzmann

Deutschland

(2011-09-15)

Ifesinachi Sam-Emuwa

Treasureland Health Builders, Nigeria

(2010-05-05)

Anjan Kumar Samal

Indian National and in a position of National Secretary citizen group, Indien

(2011-11-07)

Anjan Kumar Samal

National Secretary, Jagruk Nagrik Suraksha Sangathan, Indien

(2012-01-09)

Prof. Achyuta Samanta

MP, Indien

(2018-12-04)

Justin-Paul Sammons

Australien

(2008-12-03)

Diederik Samsom

MP, Niederlande

(2007-04-23)

Catalina Samson

Kanada

(2009-05-03)

Fabian Samuelsson

Schweden

(2012-12-07)

Dr. Dario Raul Sanchez

Abogado. Mediador. Político Miembro del Frente Amplio UNEN - Coalición Cívica ARI de Corrientes., Argentinien

(2014-11-03)

Fernando Sánchez

MP , Argentinien

(2007-04-24)

Prof. David Sánchez Camacho

former MP (2006-2009), Mexiko

(2008-10-13)

Enrique Sánchez Elvira

Master Diplomacia, Escuela Diplomática; Universidad de Salamanca, Spanien

(2008-05-07)

Enrique Jesús Sánchez Elvira

Spanien

(2012-03-05)

Prof. Alberto Sánchez Jordán

Spanien

(2009-08-07)

Erlend J. Sand

Board member, Norwegian Young Liberals; Student in Oslo, Norwegen

(2007-04-23)

Jimmy Sand

Journalist, Schweden

(2008-05-01)

Dr. Olivier Sand

Belgien

(2008-10-23)

Anders Sandberg

Projektledare Våld i nära relationer, Schweden

(2017-10-16)

Gerd Sandberg

Schweden

(2019-03-01)

Mats Sander

former MP (2006-2010), Schweden

(2008-04-22)

Helen Sanders

USA

(2009-07-20)

Alberto Sandoval

Mexiko

(2012-02-06)

Torbjörn Sandström

Schweden

(2019-09-26)

Oscar Sangerman

Spanien

(2016-04-21)

Thomas Sangma

Member of Parliament (Rajya Sabha, -2014), Indien

(2010-05-17)

Olayemi Sanni

I work in an NGO - SOS Children's Villages, Nigeria., Nigeria

(2011-07-04)

Dr. Alfred Sant

MP (-2013); former Prime Minister (1996-1998), former leader of the Labour Party (1992-2008), Malta

(2010-04-22)

Dr. Joanna Santa Barbara

Centre for Peace Studies, McMaster University, Kanada

(2007-04-23)

John Santa Cruz

idk., USA

(2012-04-09)

Pablo Inocencio Santana Díaz

Diputado, Dominikanische Republik

(2015-12-15)

Maita Santiago

Kanada

(2011-02-22)

Yelly Santiago

Kanada

(2009-05-03)

Luciana Santos

Deputada Federal do PCdoB. Vice Presidente do Partido Comunista do Brasil. Eleita pelo Estado de PE, Brasilien

(2014-02-15)

Luis Santos

Belgien

(2008-10-20)

Nancy Altagracia Santos

Diputada, Dominikanische Republik

(2015-12-15)

Rior Santos

Young environmental lobbyist, Philippinen

(2008-12-02)

Roberta Santos

25 years old, living in Sao Paulo, working at Green Party, Brasilien

(2008-11-25)

Prof. Yolanda Santos

Dominikanische Republik

(2009-03-31)

Dr. lidia Santos Arnau

Former MP (-2011); Profesora Titular de Derecho Internacional Privado., Spain, Spanien

(2007-04-25)

Porfirio Antonio Santos Diaz

Nuestra Junta Directiva adopto una Resolucion de apoyo a UNPA en la Republica Dominicana, Dominikanische Republik

(2015-06-17)

Prof. Dr. Rommel Santos Diaz

Dominikanische Republik

(2015-06-17)

Arturo Sanz

Schweiz

(2007-05-10)

Krishna Prasad Sapkota

NA, Nepal

(2013-06-18)

Parbata Sapkota

Nepal

(2013-06-25)

DINABANDHU SARANGI

Indien

(2017-01-05)

Dinabandhu Sarangi

Indien

(2017-02-22)

Dinabandhu Sarangi

Indien

(2018-06-06)

Karan Saraswat

Indien

(2016-06-01)

Judith Sargentini

Former MEP (Greens/EFA, 2009-2019), Niederlande

(2010-10-21)

Dr. Imran H Sarker

Youth organizer, Bangladesch

(2011-11-23)

Laszlo Sarkozi

Rumänien

(2011-12-11)

Pierre Sarramagnan-Souchier

Deutschland

(2010-12-07)

Ibrahim Sarsur

MP (-2013); Head of the Islamic Movement in Israel, since 1998, Israel

(2007-07-23)

Prof. Roberto Sartor

Docente jubilado. Instructor de Esperanto, la lengua internacional., Argentinien

(2010-09-30)

Ronald Saß

Deutschland

(2010-05-28)

Prof. Saskia Sassen

Robert S.Lynd Professor of Sociology, Department of Sociology and Committee on Global Thought, Columbia University, New York , USA

(2009-04-11)

Sebastian Sato

USA

(2020-04-18)

Tathagata Satpathy

4th time Member of the Indian Parliament, Lok Sabha (Lower House), representing Angul-Dhenkanal Constituency of Orissa State, Indien

(2014-10-07)

Dr. Walter Satzinger

Social Scientist. Member of FIAN and Fair Trade Organisations, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Nathan Saunders

Student at Berlin School of Economics and Law, Deutschland

(2010-02-17)

Yvonne Sauter

Deutschland

(2017-09-25)

Manfred Sautter

Deutschland

(2013-04-11)

Renan Savidan

Frankreich

(2017-10-29)

Denise Savoie

MP (-2011), Kanada

(2010-04-30)

Yamba Malick Sawadogo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Burkina Faso

(2008-11-09)

Ameya Sawant

Indien

(2020-04-09)

Geoff Sawyer

USA

(2008-05-26)

Yogesh Saxena

Indien

(2009-04-09)

Dr. Afif Say

USA

(2010-10-10)

Maximiliano Sbarbi Osuna

Argentinien

(2008-01-28)

Prof. Dr. Klaus Scala

Director, Center for Social Competence, University of Graz, Oesterreich

(2007-04-23)

Fernando Scarabino

Musikstudent, Mitglied der Jungen Grünen Partei Schweiz, Schweiz

(2012-01-09)

Francis Scarpaleggia

MP, Kanada

(2010-08-19)

Vincenzo Scavo

Italien

(2009-09-04)

Anton Schaaf

MP (-2013), Deutschland

(2011-08-31)

Kevin Schabiner

Deutschland

(2017-08-18)

Dr. Leonhard Schaefer

Italien

(2009-03-30)

Evy Schaeffer

USA

(2016-01-10)

Axel Schäfer

MP; Speaker for European Policy, SPD parliamentary Group, Deutschland

(2009-04-01)

Frank O. Schäfer

Deutschland

(2013-10-25)

Kai Schäfer

Deutschland

(2012-05-16)

Wolfgang Schäfer

Deutschland

(2012-02-15)

Angelika Schaffrath Rosario

FIAN-Mitglied, Deutschland

(2011-05-22)

Elisabeth Scharfenberg

MP, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Franz-Josef Scharfenstein

Deutschland

(2015-07-24)

Virginie Schau

Biologist, Deutschland

(2010-03-11)

Manuel Schaub

Deutschland

(2008-03-19)

Tobias Schaub

Schweiz

(2018-06-11)