Alle Einzelpersonen

Silvia Rossi

Étudiante, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Belgien

(2008-10-23)

Dr. Jean Rossiaud

Coodinator Forum for a new World Governance, Schweiz

(2013-10-03)

Stéphane Rossini

Former MP, Schweiz

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Ernst Dieter Rossmann

Mitglied der SPD-Bundestagsfraktion, Deutschland

(2009-09-14)

Alexander Rossner

Deutschland

(2013-04-26)

Tabea Rößner

MdB, Bündnis 90/Die Grünen, Deutschland

(2009-11-25)

Graham Rostant

USA

(2007-06-11)

Stefan Rostas

Directeur General, Organisation du Ministère Européen des Droits de l’Homme, Frankreich

(2009-07-04)

Thomas Röstell

Schweden

(2012-03-01)

Jan Roters

Stiftung Bauhaus Dessau, Deutschland

(2009-04-28)

Sveinung Rotevatn

MP, Norwegen

(2014-04-22)

Claudia Roth

MdB; ehem. Bundesvorsitzende, Bündnis 90/Die Grünen, Deutschland

(2010-05-28)

Prof. Dr. Günter Roth

Professor für Sozialpolitik an der FH im DRK, Deutschland

(2007-08-24)

Karin Roth

MP (-2013), Parlamentarische Staatssekretärin a.D., Deutschland

(2011-08-31)

Maria Roth-Bernasconi

Former MP, Schweiz

(2007-04-23)

Carl Rothenburg

Arzt und Psychoanalytiker, Deutschland

(2008-08-15)

Dr. Libor Rouček

Former MEP (-2014); Former Vice-Chairman, Committee on Foreign Affairs, European Parliament, Tschechien

(2007-04-23)

Sylvie Rouche

Belgien

(2008-10-21)

Elva Roulet

Honorary President, Instituto de Cultura Indígena Argentina; former MP; former Vice-Governor of the Province of Buenos Aires, Argentinien

(2007-05-08)

McKay Roundy

USA

(2016-11-04)

Nicky Rowe

Großbritannien

(2009-02-14)

Nicolas Rowe

USA

(2019-09-29)

Robert Rowe

Kanada

(2014-09-29)

Robert Rowe

Kanada

(2019-08-11)

Joshua Rowland

USA

(2009-07-11)

Prof. Saugata Roy

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Union Minister of State for Urban Development, Indien

(2010-06-12)

Amélie Roy-Bergeron

Kanada

(2007-08-08)

Chris Royals

Großbritannien

(2010-02-18)

Abysse Royant

Frankreich

(2008-05-21)

Albert Royo i Mariné

Former Secretary for Foreign Affairs, Government of Catalonia, Spanien

(2007-04-23)

Albert Royo Mariné

VP of Horitzó Europa (UEF), member of the World Democratic Governance project association (WFM), Fundació ACSAR and AI, Spanien

(2012-12-18)

Dr. Dragan Rozmirov

Serbien

(2009-06-01)

Andrzej Rozptochowski

KPM Szczecin, Polen

(2010-08-08)

Øystein Røsvik

Norwegen

(2014-07-23)

Claudia Rua

Licenciada en Bibliotecología (UMSA),2 años RRPP Y Marketing UADE, Argentinien

(2009-12-06)

Rochelle Rubin

USA

(2016-09-27)

Camilo Rubinos

USA

(2013-01-03)

Ricardo Rubio

I am a high school student in Iowa, USA, USA

(2020-03-24)

Prof. Soledad Rubio

Spanien

(2013-03-18)

Philipp Ruch

Aktionskünstler und Menschenrechtler, Deutschland

(2010-01-05)

Prof. Dr. Dieter Rucht

Deutschland

(2010-12-10)

Ivo Ruck

Deutschland

(2017-04-21)

Anna Rudolfsson

culture project manager, Schweden

(2013-10-14)

Anna Rudolfsson

Schweden

(2019-02-28)

Tomasz Rudzik

Polen

(2013-12-30)

Dr. Oliver Ruebenacker

Deutschland

(2015-01-25)

Dr. Paul Ruebig

Former MEP (EPP, 1996-2019), Oesterreich

(2009-04-01)

Dr. Jean-Marie Rugira

Former Senator, Burundi

(2008-10-15)

Jean-Marie Rugira

Former Senator (2005-2009) and MP (1998-2005), Burundi

(2013-07-08)

Heinrich Ruhemann

Deutschland

(2007-06-05)

Ruth Ruhemann

Deutschland

(2007-06-05)

Heide Rühle

Former MEP (-2014), Deutschland

(2008-11-18)

Dan Ruimy

MP, Kanada

(2018-05-07)

Christian Ruiz

Student of Political Sciences and International Relations, Schweiz

(2008-04-24)

Daniel Ruiz

Spanien

(2019-02-24)

Omar Antonio Ruiz

Legislador provincial, abogado, Magister en Gestión Pública, Argentinien

(2008-05-21)

Domènec Ruiz Devesa

Member of the European Parliament (since 2019), Spanien

(2016-09-06)

Daniel Ruiz Lopez

Spanien

(2016-06-10)

Ursula Ruizzo

Deutschland

(2014-09-01)

Kunthida Rungruengkiat

Thailand

(2020-01-09)

Andreas Runow

Schweden

(2019-09-26)

Dr. Matas Gutierrez Ruperto

Spanien

(2011-07-28)

Christoph Rupprecht

Wissenschaftler, Verfasser von focx.de und ecocon.org, Deutschland

(2009-06-10)

Adam Russell

Company Director, Großbritannien

(2014-01-19)

Lisa Russell

I am a documentary filmmaker interested in U.S.-U.N. relations., USA

(2008-01-15)

Peter H. Russell

Professor emeritus of political science, University of Toronto; former President, Canadian Political Science Association, Kanada

(2008-04-18)

Samuel Russell

USA

(2010-02-21)

Dr. Michele Ruta

Marie Curie Fellow European University Institute, Italien

(2007-09-08)

Nancy Ruth

Senator, Kanada

(2009-05-01)

Barb Rutherford

Oak Bay, B.C., Kanada

(2009-01-05)

John Rutkay

Kanada

(2015-12-18)

Ulrich M. Rüttgers

Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Magnus Rønneberg Ruud

Norwegen

(2008-10-04)

Susan Ruzic

Kanada

(2010-10-12)

Alan Ryan

Member of World Citizens Association, Australia, Australien

(2007-06-03)

Shane Ryan

Irland

(2007-04-27)

Gustaf Rydevik

M.Sc. Biostatistics, researcher on infectious disease epidemiology, Großbritannien

(2012-02-17)

Shaban Saadeldin

Aegypten

(2010-08-22)

Prof. Dr. Richard Saage

Politikwissenschaftler, Deutschland

(2011-08-31)

Paloma Saavedra

Spanien

(2007-10-29)

Prof. Dr. Assumpta Sabater i Pruna

Prof. Càtedra UNESCO Sostenibilitat Universitat Politècnica Catalunya, Spanien

(2007-11-16)

Kwasi Sabi

MP, Ghana

(2014-03-25)

Kevin Sabo

USA

(2010-11-27)

Muriel Sacco

Belgien

(2008-10-18)

Robinder Sachdev

President, Imagindia Institute imagindia.org, Indien

(2011-09-03)

Paavani Sachdeva

A public policy enthusiast, Legislative Assistant to Member of Parliament, Government of India, Indien

(2015-05-27)

Kerstin Sack

Mitglied Koordinierungskreis Attac Deutschland, Deutschland

(2009-06-08)

Habiba Sadat

MP, Afghanistan

(2013-12-18)

Leila Sadeghi

USA

(2008-05-19)

James Sadri

Großbritannien

(2008-07-07)

Philip Saffery

Translator & editor, MNZSTI; Director, Toitereo Linguists Ltd., Aotearoa, Neuseeland

(2010-10-16)

Boris Safner

Deutschland

(2018-12-15)

Prof. Dr. Carsten Saft

Neurology, Neuroscience, Neurogenetics, Member SPD, Deutschland

(2017-05-15)

Bernard Saftner

USA

(2017-08-15)

Teresa Sagristà Canals

Spanien

(2007-04-23)

Subodh Kant Sahay

Former MP; former Minister for Tourism; former President, All India Panchayat Parishad, Indien

(2015-07-26)

Bsher Said

Syrien

(2007-05-27)

Prof. Denis Saint Fort

MP, Haiti

(2008-11-25)

Victielo Saintlouime

Avocat, Haiti

(2007-08-04)

Prof. Aloyzas Sakalas

former MEP (-2009), Litauen

(2007-04-23)