Alle Einzelpersonen

Mephato Reatile

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Botswana

(2019-05-23)

Stefan Rebmann

MdB; Entwicklungspolitischer Sprecher der SPD-Bundestagsfraktion, Deutschland

(2017-07-21)

Paul Rechsteiner

Nationalrat (1986-2011); Ständerat (2011- ), Schweiz

(2009-04-01)

Rudolf Rechsteiner

Nationalrat (1995-2010), Schweiz

(2007-04-23)

Luc Recordon

Former Member, National Council; Former Member, Council of States, Schweiz

(2012-05-14)

Julia Reda

Deutschland

(2014-11-17)

Lawen Redar

Member of Parliament, Social Democrat., Schweden

(2015-04-01)

Geeta Reddy

Neuseeland

(2019-03-04)

Venugopal Reddy

Retired Station Director, All India Radio, Indien

(2007-04-23)

Andrew Reding

Senior Fellow, World Policy Institute, New York, USA

(2008-11-25)

Natalie Redstone

Neuseeland

(2007-04-23)

William Rees

Kanada

(2010-10-11)

Dr. William Joseph Rees

Doctoral graduate from Oxford, Großbritannien

(2012-12-27)

Virgile Regnaud

Schweiz

(2017-07-10)

Evelyn Regner

MEP (S&D), Oesterreich

(2013-11-06)

Alain Reguillon

Secrétaire fédéral de l\'UEF-France, Frankreich

(2011-09-23)

Pierre Rehnlund

Schweden

(2013-10-16)

Gerold Reichenbach

MdB, Deutschland

(2011-08-31)

Angela Reid

Deputy Leader, Green Party of BC Director, Green Party of Canada, Kanada

(2007-07-18)

Victor Reider

Former MP, Sierra Leone

(2007-04-23)

Dr. George Reiff

Deputy Director of the UNESCO Centre BVI, Großbritannien

(2011-11-07)

Andrea Reimer

Councillor, City of Vancouver, Kanada

(2012-08-21)

Prof. Miguel Angel Reina Lopez

Director General de Efiaula Open School of Business and Social Leaders, Spanien

(2011-07-05)

Lars Reinhofer

Deutschland

(2019-03-28)

Steffen Reinke

I\'m a German citizen currently living and working in Ireland. With friends all over the world, I\'ve always believed in a united humanity., Deutschland

(2016-04-27)

Theresa Reintke

Deutschland

(2011-05-02)

Julia Reischle

Deutschland

(2017-02-04)

Oliver Reising

Deutschland

(2013-12-17)

Alina Reitz

Deutschland

(2011-12-02)

Jean-Luc Reitzer

Député du Haut-Rhin, Membre de la commission des affaires étrangères, Frankreich

(2014-04-29)

Sören Rekel

Deutschland

(2010-01-10)

Prof. Dr. Diana Relke

Kanada

(2007-08-21)

Diana Relke

Kanada

(2016-05-17)

Volker Rellinghaus

Deutschland

(2017-04-16)

Vladimír Remek

Former MEP (-2014); former cosmonaut, Tschechien

(2008-11-19)

Acas Remigijus

MP, Litauen

(2009-04-01)

Cheri Remily

USA

(2012-10-22)

Prof. Dr. Myriam Remmelink

Belgien

(2008-10-20)

Ingrid Remmers

MP (-2013), Deutschland

(2011-08-19)

Simon Rempe

Deutschland

(2019-05-14)

Jacob Rempel

Teacher, Kanada

(2007-10-07)

Jacob Rempel

Kanada

(2017-01-30)

Banyura Mbona Remy

DR Kongo

(2013-07-26)

Theresa Renkamp

Deutschland

(2017-07-05)

Chantal Rennwald

Schweiz

(2007-04-23)

Jean-Claude Rennwald

Conseil national (1995-2011), Schweiz

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. Lars Rensmann

DAAD Professor of Political Science, University of Michigan, Deutschland

(2010-08-10)

Mitro Repo

Former Member of the European Parliament, Finnland

(2011-03-17)

Johanna Resch

Studentin, Dipl.-Volkswirtin, Deutschland

(2008-10-01)

Karin Resetarits

former MEP (-2009), Oesterreich

(2008-11-18)

Osée Résidor

Student, Haiti

(2007-04-23)

Federico Resler

Italien

(2013-10-09)

Philip Resnick

Professor of Politial Sciences, University of British Columbia, Kanada

(2007-04-23)

Misa Telefoni Retzlaff

MP (-2011), Deputy Prime Minister, Samoa

(2010-10-28)

Nils Reubke

Deutschland

(2014-10-21)

Prof. Tangudu Revathy

Hari Prasad Thakur Institute, Indien

(2009-04-01)

Gerrit Rexing

Deutschland

(2012-06-16)

Arjun Rey

International Relations Post Graduate who identifies as a Cosmopolitan Federalist with a life long commitment to support social development., Großbritannien

(2017-08-23)

Fernanda Reyes

Former MP, Argentinien

(2008-01-28)

Teodoro Ursino Reyes

Former MP, Dominikanische Republik

(2010-09-30)

Prof. Veronica Reyes Baron

Secretary of Platenafilia A.C.; Mayor International Law, Mexiko

(2007-10-02)

Dr. Donald Rhodd

MP (-2013), Jamaika

(2009-04-01)

Camilo Rice

Schweiz

(2007-05-06)

Prof. Dr. Eric Richardson

I retired from the DAO in 1991, now an Adjunct Prof at U Victoria , Kanada

(2007-12-12)

Kym Richardson

former MP (2004-2007), Australien

(2007-04-23)

Jaroslava Richterová

Retired social worker and activist against war, Tschechien

(2010-12-25)

James Ricupito

Australien

(2008-05-04)

Hans-Christian Riechers

Deutschland

(2017-06-02)

Steffen Riedel

Deutschland

(2010-12-03)

Douglas Rieger

Brasilien

(2016-04-08)

Dennis Riehle

Student (Politikwissenschaften), Deutschland

(2007-04-24)

Jean-Charles Rielle

Nationalrat (2007-2011), Schweiz

(2009-04-01)

Christel Riemann-Hanewinckel

Former MP (-2009), Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Pascal Riendeau

Étudiant, Kanada

(2007-08-07)

Dr. Linda Ardelle Ries

Kanada

(2010-11-04)

Joel Riguelle

Député Bruxellois (-2014); Bourgmestre de Berchem-Ste-Agathe, Belgien

(2008-04-28)

Karin Riis-Jørgensen

former MEP (-2009); former Vice-President, ALDE Group, Dänemark

(2008-11-26)

Dr. James Riker

USA

(2011-11-19)

Lars Rindfleisch

Deutschland

(2017-05-14)

Christina Ringsberg

Artist, etchings, Schweden

(2012-03-19)

Sandra Adriana Rioboo

Former MP, Argentinien

(2010-10-04)

Dr. María Fabiana Rios

Governor of the province of Tierra del Fuego; former MP, Argentinien

(2007-04-23)

Jean-Luc Rippinger

Luxemburg

(2007-08-11)

Mikael Risenfors

Schweden

(2012-09-22)

Yussuf Risikat

ONEF, Nigeria

(2010-05-05)

Dr. Francesco Ristori Monaco

Italien

(2017-08-15)

Dr. Mária Ritomská

Former MP, Slowakei

(2014-05-30)

Tobias Ritter

Deutschland

(2011-05-11)

Ingo Ritz

Sprecher LAG Frieden, Europa und Internationales der Grünen in Hessen, Deutschland

(2010-05-22)

Dr. Jason Ritzer

Staff Researcher at the University of British Columbia, Kanada

(2012-01-31)

Michel Rivard

Former MP, Kanada

(2009-05-01)

Prof. Noe Rivas Cabado

Músico y profesor, Spanien

(2007-09-18)

Prof. Jose Alberto Rivas Gonzalez

Ingeniero Civil, Tasador, diplomados en derechos Humanos, Naciones Unidas, cooperaciòn Internacional a traves de ANUV, Venezuela

(2012-05-08)

JOSE ALBERTO RIVAS GONZALEZ

Venezuela

(2019-10-02)

Prof. JOSE ALBERTO RIVAS GONZALEZ

Venezuela

(2019-10-02)

Jose Alberto Rivas Gonzalez

Venezuela

(2020-01-23)

Michèle Rivasi

MEP (Greens/EFA) and Vice-President of the ACP-EU JPA, Frankreich

(2010-10-19)

Adriana Rivera

Mexiko

(2013-10-19)

Carlos Rivero Déniz

Spanien

(2010-01-03)

Syed Qmar Afzal Rizvi

Writer, The Hague international justice forum, Pakistan

(2008-08-08)