Alle Einzelpersonen

Jamie Prieto Pérez

former Member Congreso del Estado de Jalisco (2006-2009), Mexiko

(2009-01-22)

Miralem Prijic

Bosnien-Herzegowina

(2011-07-27)

Monika Prisco

Deutschland

(2017-08-23)

Joshua Pritchett

USA

(2009-08-29)

Richard Procee

Niederlande

(2015-10-20)

Vittorio Prodi

Former MEP (-2014); Member, International Council, Parliamentarians for Global Action, Italien

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. Jan Pronk

Former UN Special Representative of the Secretary-General on Sudan (2004-06); former Deputy Secretary-General, UNCTAD (1980-86), Niederlande

(2012-05-08)

Lonnie Propas

Kanada

(2009-05-03)

Dr. Maria Chiara Properzi

Italien

(2015-10-21)

Higiro Prosper

Senator (-2013); Vice-President, Senate of Rwanda; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Ruanda

(2008-05-06)

Andreas Protz

Versicherungsfachwirt, Deutschland

(2010-06-03)

Claudine A. Prudencio

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Benin

(2019-05-23)

Prof. Oscar Puentes

Spanien

(2010-08-17)

Luís Maria de Puig

MP (-2011); President, Parliamentary Assembly of the Council of Europe (2008-2010), Spanien

(2008-06-05)

Josep Ma. Pujol

Andorra

(2007-04-23)

Kennady Pulipati

Indien

(2011-10-23)

Prof. Dr. Erkki Pulliainen

MP (-2011); 1967-2003 Director, Värriö Subarctic Research Station, Finnland

(2007-04-23)

Ramona Pump

Mehr Demokratie e.V., Deutschland

(2008-03-31)

Dr. Devendra Punia

Indien

(2009-03-17)

Michael Puntschuh

Student, Sprecher der UN-Hochschulgruppe Dresden, Deutschland

(2013-02-27)

Gabriel Puricelli Yáñez

Sociólogo, Consejero Directivo, Facultad de Ciencias Sociales - UBA, Argentinien

(2007-07-17)

Katherine Puttick

Großbritannien

(2007-06-06)

Gordon Pybus

Kanada

(2007-12-07)

Jean Pycock

Kanada

(2008-07-27)

Dr. Ra`Ed QaQish

former MP (2003-2007); former Board member Parliamentarians for Global Action, Jordanien

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Wu Qing

China

(2008-07-11)

Ben Qiu

Kanada

(2018-08-19)

Dr. Martin Quack

Deutschland

(2010-06-02)

Nayeli Queins

Deutschland

(2019-03-30)

Ewa Quick

Schweden

(2019-10-11)

Isadora Quick

Belgien

(2008-05-07)

James Quilligan

USA

(2009-03-08)

Ruairi Quinn

Former MP; Former Minister for Education, Irland

(2011-04-18)

Juan Carlos Quiñones

Diputado, Dominikanische Republik

(2015-12-15)

Santi Quiñones

Spanien

(2011-06-17)

Federico González Quintana

MP (-2013); Member, Parlamento del Mercosur, Paraguay

(2010-10-10)

Prof. Carmen Quintanilla Barba

Spanien

(2009-11-02)

Horacio Quiroga

Former MP, Argentinien

(2010-09-02)

Elsa Siria Quiroz

Former MP, Argentinien

(2007-04-23)

Eva Quistorp

former MEP, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Marie-Paule Quix

Former MP, Belgien

(2008-02-04)

Lars-Gunnar Qvist

Schweden

(2008-04-24)

Jean Raabe

Frankreich

(2010-08-21)

Jean-Claude Raabe-Rousselet

Frankreich

(2007-08-07)

Martin Rabanus

MP, Deutschland

(2014-04-15)

Alexander Rabe

Student: Humanbiology M.Sc. CEO of the Humanistic Association of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (HVD), Deutschland

(2013-09-10)

Emilien Jeannot Raberson

Senator; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Madagaskar

(2007-04-23)

Mohamed Rachadi Abdou

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Komoren

(2019-05-22)

Peter Racioppo

USA

(2009-11-20)

Peter Rådberg

Former MP (2006-2014), Schweden

(2012-03-20)

Carol Radcliff

Library assistant in Clearwater, B.C., Kanada

(2008-07-20)

Nicholas Radcliffe

Student about to commence university studies, Australien

(2008-12-18)

Juliane Raddatz

Deutschland

(2008-08-15)

Prof. Dr. Dr. Franz Josef Radermacher

Forschungsinstitut für anwendungsorientierte Wissensverarbeitung, Deutschland

(2007-06-12)

Georges Radjou

Frankreich

(2014-10-22)

Sajjad Radmehr

Schweden

(2012-11-13)

Burmaa Radnaa

MP; Chairperson of the Standing Committee on Petitions, Mongolei

(2013-12-16)

Jean Radoux

Belgien

(2008-04-29)

Robert Keith Rae

MP (-2011); Foreign Affairs Critic, Liberal Party, Kanada

(2008-07-04)

Ovidiu Alexandru Raetchi

MP, Chamber of Deputies, Rumänien

(2014-10-01)

Bruno RAFFI

Madagaskar

(2020-05-07)

Yashar Rafi

USA

(2007-04-24)

Mohammad Rafiq

Founder Chairman, No Drugs Implication Life, Bangladesch

(2009-04-01)

Dr. Ahmed Mohamed Ragab

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Aegypten

(2007-04-23)

raghwendra raghav

Indien

(2015-01-03)

Raghwendra Raghav

Indien

(2015-01-03)

Rajalakshmi Raghunathan

President of Asian Youth Centre, an NGO working for social causes, Indien

(2007-04-23)

Vijayam Raghunathan

SASANET, Indien

(2007-04-23)

Esfandyar Rahim Mashaee

Iran

(2011-04-26)

Prof. Abdur Rahman

IT Professor and Consultant, Indien

(2016-07-05)

Ahm Bazlur Rahman

Chief Executive Officer, Bangladesh NGOs Network for Radio and Communication (BNNRC), Bangladesch

(2008-07-10)

Bazlu Rahman

CEO, Bangladesh NGO Network for Radio and Communication, Bangladesch

(2009-04-01)

Dr. Mahmudur Rahman

Secretary-General, Initiative for People's Development, Dhaka, Bangladesch

(2007-04-23)

Sohanur Rahman

Bangladesch

(2017-10-19)

Vineet Rai

Managing Director at Friday Talkies Media & Entertainment Pvt Ltd, Indien

(2015-07-26)

Deepu Kumar Raigar

Indien

(2019-12-05)

Maria Luísa Raimundo Mesquita

MP (-2011), Portugal

(2007-04-23)

Salvatore Raiti

former MP (2006-2008), Italien

(2007-04-23)

Timur Raja

Italien

(2020-03-22)

Prof. Rajam Rajagopalan

Head of the Economics department in RA Podar College, Matunga, Mumbai, Indien

(2007-06-11)

Ambeth Rajan

Former MP, Indien

(2009-03-23)

Pam Rajput

Chair, Government of India High Level Committee on the Status of Women in India; former Speaker, Women's Parliament, Indien

(2013-07-20)

Liva Harison Rakotohasimbola

Membre du bureau RECIM Madagascar, enseignant en tourisme, Madagaskar

(2012-11-13)

Liva Harison Rakotohasimbola

Madagaskar

(2013-06-15)

Fabian Ralf Elleder

Deutschland

(2009-04-01)

Ugnius Ramanauskas

Litauen

(2017-07-05)

Kirk Ramble

USA

(2010-02-23)

Mewa Ramgobin

former MP (-2009); Anti-apartheid activist, Südafrika

(2008-05-25)

Dr. Ector Jaime Ramírez Barba

former MP (2006-2009), Mexiko

(2009-03-05)

Prof. José Edmundo Ramirez Martínez

former MP (2006-2009), Mexiko

(2009-03-19)

Prof. Birmania Esther Ramirez Peguero

Desde la Fundacion Nacional para la Democracia en Republica Dominicana apoyaremos a UNPA, Dominikanische Republik

(2015-06-17)

Soodhakur Ramlallah

Secretary, Mauritius Union of Journalists, Mauritius

(2007-04-23)

Rafizi Ramli

Member of Parliament, Malaysia from Justice Party of Malaysia, Malaysia

(2014-05-19)

Henning Ramm

Schweiz

(2007-06-06)

Henning Hraban Ramm

Schweiz

(2009-04-01)

Norma Ramos

USA

(2008-08-26)

Frank.J. Ramsden

Former MP, Botswana

(2014-05-21)

Tracey Ramsey

MP, Kanada

(2018-02-08)

Priya Ramshankar

Software Engineer based in Dubai, Indien

(2007-05-26)

Dale Ramuite

Kanada

(2008-03-07)