Alle Einzelpersonen

Marco Neef

Deutschland

(2010-11-26)

Prof. Dr. Antonio Negri

Italien

(2012-10-20)

Prof. Jacques Neirynck

Former MP, Schweiz

(2012-05-14)

Meinrad Nell

Self-employed, Oesterreich

(2007-04-23)

Chris Nelson

Großbritannien

(2011-08-27)

David Nelson

Retired minister, USA

(2008-11-25)

Mark Nelson

USA

(2019-12-31)

Sheila Nelson

Kanada

(2007-12-13)

Julian Nelting

Deutschland

(2012-12-10)

Pavel Nemec

MP (-2013), Tschechien

(2010-02-19)

Nicole Nepton

Kanada

(2007-05-21)

Dr. Sarbjit Ner

Kanada

(2008-04-02)

Prof. Dr. Mehmet Ugur Neşşar

former Member of Parliament, Türkei

(2007-04-23)

Ingrid Nestle

MP (-2013), Deutschland

(2009-12-01)

Ulrich Franz Nettig

Arzt, Psychotherapeut, Mitglied Eine Welt Partei, Kinderschutzbund, Eurosolar, Deutschland

(2013-12-23)

Dr. Alexander S. Neu

Politikwissenschaftler Schwerpunkt Internationale Beziehungen/Internat, Deutschland

(2007-04-27)

Gerald Neubauer

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter, Universität Bremen, Deutschland

(2009-06-03)

Marvin Neubauer

Deutschland

(2019-04-17)

Harald Neuber

Journalist, Deutschland

(2009-06-08)

Dr. Claus Neuberger

Deutschland

(2008-06-24)

Prof. Dr. Doris Neuberger

Deutschland

(2017-02-12)

Dr. Rupert Neudeck

Chairperson, Green Helmets; former Speaker, Committee Cap Anamur, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Eberhard Neuhaus

Lehrer i.R.; Mitglied bei ´Mehr Demokratie´, Deutschland

(2010-11-29)

Jean Christophe Neuhauser

Frankreich

(2010-03-18)

Prof. Dr. Martin Neumann

MP (-2013), Deutschland

(2009-11-19)

Zilda Arns Neumann

Founder and National Co-Ordinator, Pastoral da Criança, Brasilien

(2007-04-23)

Rosa Neureither

Deutschland

(2011-09-14)

Norbert Neuser

MEP (S&D), Deutschland

(2011-08-31)

Tim Newman

Kanada

(2007-12-04)

Dr. Nfor Ngala Nfor

Kamerun

(2007-06-05)

Evariste Ngalamo

Chef du quartier 11A, Edip , Kamerun

(2013-11-19)

Jason Ngam

Australien

(2007-09-06)

Jacques Hubert Ngameni

Kamerun

(2014-04-28)

Ida Ngampolo

Former MP, Kongo-Brazzaville

(2007-04-23)

Molière Ngangu

Polen

(2010-02-27)

Gertrude Ngeni

DR Kongo

(2009-07-09)

Thanh Hai Ngo

Senator, Kanada

(2018-01-22)

Sandrine Ngolangi Saghasa

DR Kongo

(2009-06-24)

Louis Marie Ngotcho Ngambo

Rédacteur en chef à la chaine de Radio Nkongsamba FM 96.2mhz, Kamerun

(2014-04-16)

Alex Vickel Nguemning Ninkam

Technicien, Radio a Nkongsamba FM 96.2 mhz, Kamerun

(2013-09-07)

David Nguyen

Vietnam

(2020-02-21)

Rob Nicholls

Großbritannien

(2008-08-31)

Vera Nickel

Deutschland

(2013-06-04)

Noel David Nicolaus

Deutschland

(2011-09-20)

Line Nicolaysen

Schweden

(2019-09-28)

Iulia Nicolescu

Rumänien

(2010-04-21)

Theodor Nicolescu

Former MP, Former Vice President of the Committee for the Legal Matters, Discipline and Immunities, Rumänien

(2014-10-06)

Louis Nicoletto

Vancouver, Kanada

(2009-01-05)

Prof. Dr. Julian Nida-Rümelin

former Secretary of State for Cultural Affairs, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Rolf Niedhorn

Hamburg, Deutschland, Deutschland

(2017-08-25)

Abbe Nielsen

Kanada

(2007-12-04)

Prof. Dr. Peter Niesen

Professor of Political Sciences, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Dietmar Nietan

MP, Deutschland

(2014-05-06)

Prof. Felix Nieto

Spanien

(2008-11-07)

Laura Nieto

Mexiko

(2020-08-05)

Rishabh Nigam

Indien

(2014-05-13)

Leon Nightingale

Großbritannien

(2017-10-20)

Kumiko Niida

Japan

(2018-07-23)

Andreas Nikani

Schweden

(2010-03-14)

Laurent Nikimbeshe

Former Senator, Burundi

(2008-11-19)

Prof. Dr. Stephan E. Nikolov

Bulgarian Academy of Sciences, Institute of Sociology, Dep. Sociology of Organization and Politics, Bulgarien

(2007-04-23)

Stine Moller Nilsen

Student, Norwegen

(2007-04-23)

Birgitta Nilsson

Schweden

(2008-04-22)

Magnus Nilsson

Ordförande för Socialdemokratiska studentförbundet / Chairperson of the Social Democratic Students of Sweden, Schweden

(2012-12-10)

Thomas Nilsson

Schweden

(2019-09-28)

Harumitsu Nishino

Japan

(2015-09-12)

Michiel van Nispen

MP, Niederlande

(2017-01-31)

Ulli Nissen

MP, Deutschland

(2014-04-03)

Toma Nistor

USA

(2008-06-26)

Pie Niyonzima

Comptable de profession, adhésion libre et volontaire. Membre de Citizens Development Network, Ruanda

(2014-02-06)

Jean-Christophe Nizeyimana

Chairman of Rwanda SurVivors International Fondation., Niederlande

(2009-10-09)

Bryan Curtis Njiokem

Kamerun

(2014-04-28)

Alain Noel Njiokem Nkwatchou

Bureau Communal du Conseil National de la Jeunesse du Cameroun; Chargé de Communication et des Relations Publiques au Bureau communal C.N.J.C, Reporter Radio Département du Moungo-Région du Littoral, Kamerun

(2011-09-20)

Jude Njomo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Kenia

(2019-05-28)

Jean Messmer Nkwatchou

Inspecteur pédagogique d’enseignement primaire et Maternelle CEBEC, Kamerun

(2013-12-02)

Suzanne Nkwatchou Née Njoumen

Institutrice Adjointe, Kamerun

(2013-12-02)

David Nkwayep

Chef du village Mpoi 2 Makombe (Ma’abie), département du Moungo, Nkongsama, région du Littoral, Kamerun

(2013-12-02)

Onyinye Nnenji

Gender and Development Action (GADA), Nigeria

(2010-05-05)

Tobias Nöbauer

Physicist and sociologist, cultural worker in Europe, Oesterreich

(2008-06-01)

Lage Noest

Co-spokesperson of the Young Greens of Norway., Norwegen

(2014-10-27)

Ana Paula Noguez

Mexiko

(2010-09-02)

Klaus Nöhl

Deutschland

(2008-06-23)

Emma Nohrén

ehemalige Abgeordnete, Schweden

(2015-05-07)

Prof. Oscar Rubén Noiosi

Prof. UBA. Asesor Legislativo Cámara Diputados de la Nación., Argentinien

(2008-07-03)

Irma Nadege Nokam

Kamerun

(2013-07-26)

Gamedze Nokukhanya

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Swaziland

(2007-04-23)

Heiko Nolen

Business Development Consultant, MBA, Norwegen

(2009-11-04)

Thomas Noll

Hotelier, Russland

(2010-03-25)

Jean-Marc Nollet

MP; Leader of ECOLO-Groen in the House of Representatives, Belgien

(2008-02-11)

Sharon Nolting

USA

(2017-08-18)

Antoine Nonclercq

Belgien

(2008-11-20)

Kamruzzaman Noni

Member, Moni Singh-Farhad Trust, Bangladesch

(2007-04-23)

Bahram Nooryani

Management & technology consultant, Iranian & Norwegian citizen, Norwegen

(2011-11-03)

Katharina Norden

Oesterreich

(2009-02-21)

Karl Johan Nordensten

Schweden

(2014-10-23)

Rickard Nordin

MP, Schweden

(2012-02-14)

Roger Nordmann

Nationalrat, Schweiz

(2007-04-23)

Jens Nordmark

Schweden

(2013-07-26)

Jacob Noseworthy

Kanada

(2017-10-27)

Muwaffaq Noufal

Palästina

(2010-07-16)