Alle Einzelpersonen

Joyce Murray

MP, Kanada

(2009-05-09)

Ingrid Muschiolik

Verwaltungsangestellte, Deutschland

(2011-09-16)

David Musila

MP; Deputy Speaker, National Assembly; Member, International Council, Parliamentarians for Global Action, Kenia

(2007-04-23)

Omar Mussa

Member of the Pan-African Parliament (2004-2014); former MP, Tanzania

(2008-05-10)

Omar Mustafa

Ordförande för Islamiska Förbundet i Sverige / President of Islamic Association of Sweden, Schweden

(2012-06-24)

Max Muth

Schweiz

(2011-09-21)

Valter Mutt

MP, Schweden

(2012-02-23)

Florence Mutua

MP; Vice Chair of the Women Democracy Network Kenyan Chapter, Kenia

(2013-12-12)

Rolf Mützenich

MdB, Deutschland

(2011-08-31)

Rodin Muvuyu

DR Kongo

(2009-11-17)

Arthur Gervais Muwawa Kalenga

Juriste et Coordonnateur de l'Ass.des jeunes des Nations Unies/RDC, DR Kongo

(2007-05-07)

Norman Ibrahim Muwulize

Former MP, Uganda

(2009-02-18)

Dr. Chandra Muzaffar

President, International Movement for a Just World, Malaysia

(2007-04-23)

Catherine Muzairungu Kakunya

DR Kongo

(2009-06-21)

Gabriel Mvogo

Deputé du Parlement Camerounais Junior des Nations Unies a lʼAssociation des Nations Unies, Kamerun

(2013-12-29)

Gift Mwamondwe

MP (-2014), Malawi

(2007-04-23)

Albertina Mwigilwa

Tanzania

(2007-04-23)

Dmitri Myanok

Medical student., Großbritannien

(2007-11-10)

Drew Myers

USA

(2015-10-18)

Hugh Myers

I am on the Executive of the Montreal Branch of WFM-Canada. , Kanada

(2007-04-25)

Ouédraogo Myriam

Former MP, Burkina Faso

(2013-12-12)

tobin myriam

Belgien

(2017-12-07)

Déogratias Mzumogera

Obseravoire de l'action gouvernementale, Burundi

(2013-06-19)

Youssou N Dour

Musician; President, Mouvement Fecke Ma Ci Bole; Former Minister of Tourism and Culture, Senegal

(2012-02-28)

Michel N'Débélé

Président de l'association suisse du Front contre l'intolérance, le sectarisme et le totalitarisme., Schweiz

(2012-05-29)

Razwan Nabin

Bangladesch

(2018-05-24)

Nadia Naboulssi

Marokko

(2008-02-02)

Eric Nachtergaele

Belgien

(2008-10-26)

Winfried Nachtwei

Former MP (-2009), Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Richard Nadeau

former MP (2006-2011), Kanada

(2009-11-23)

Dr. Kakha Nadiradze

President, Association for Farmers Rights Defense, AFRD, Georgien

(2013-07-17)

Carolyn Nadlinger

Studentin, Oesterreich

(2009-02-19)

Prof. Winston P. Nagan

Professor of Law, University of Florida; Chair of the Board of Directors, World Academy of Art & Science, USA

(2014-03-27)

Ursula Nagel

Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Anantha Nagesh Babu

Chairman, National Association of Fishermen, Indien

(2010-04-30)

Iman Naghashian

Diplom-Kaufmann und Wirtschaftsprüfer, Deutschland

(2010-01-10)

Marlies Nagl-Springer

Oesterreich

(2009-02-20)

Hassan Nahi

Reporter, Marokko

(2010-07-10)

Andrea Nahles

MP, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

NAJMUL HAQ NAJM

Afghanistan

(2019-12-07)

Masaharu Nakagawa

MP; 2009-2010 Senior Vice Minister of Education, Culture, Sports, Science and Technology, Japan

(2007-04-23)

Kiichiro Nakahara

Professor Emeritus, Tokai University, Tokyo, Japan. , Japan

(2007-10-01)

Kansei Nakano

Vice-President of WFM-Japan. Former member of the House of Representatives, Japan

(2013-07-03)

Grace Namara

Former MP, Former Member of Parliamentary Accounts Committee, Uganda

(2010-10-10)

Mesfin Namarra

MP, Aethiopien

(2008-06-25)

Rose Namayanja

Former MP; Former Chairperson, Parliamentary Caucus, Buganda Kingdom, Uganda

(2007-08-13)

Aditi Nandan

former Director, PEG!Advertising & Management Services, Indien

(2010-03-19)

François Nanko

Chef du quartier 5 Aviations, Nkongsamba, Kamerun

(2013-11-19)

Edouard Napier

Étudiant et activiste pour la paix depuis 50 ans., Kanada

(2009-08-03)

François Napon

Chef du quartier Sosso, Nkongsamba 2e, département du Moungo, région du Littoral, Kamerun

(2013-12-21)

Giulia Narduolo

Italien

(2016-10-05)

Guneet Narula

Indien

(2015-05-25)

Gerald Nash

Former MP, Irland

(2011-04-20)

Anders Näslund

Schweden

(2015-06-11)

Dr. Bobbi Nassar

UN representative, International Federation of Settlements and Neighbourhood Centres, USA

(2008-06-21)

Amin Nasser

General Director, The Arab Center for the Independence of Judiciary and Legal Profession (ACIJLP), Aegypten

(2008-06-18)

Théophile Nata

until 2009 MP; 2004-2009 Member and Vice-President of the Pan-African Parliament; 1990-1991 Foreign Minister of Benin; former Ambassador of Benin to the United States, Benin

(2007-04-23)

Mansurova Natalia

Russland

(2010-03-27)

Sivasankar Natarajan

Former Judge, Supreme Court of India, Indien

(2007-05-09)

naomi nation

Australien

(2015-03-19)

Penny Nation

Kanada

(2010-10-04)

Suepsakwong Nattaphon

MP, Thailand

(2020-01-13)

Jean-Marie Nau

teacher, Luxemburg

(2010-10-09)

Elisabeth Nauclér

Former MP, Finnland

(2014-01-27)

Conor Naughten

Großbritannien

(2007-05-08)

Suresh Nautiyal

APGN, Global Greens, CGP India & Campaign for Change in Uttarakhand, Indien

(2008-12-08)

suresh nautiyal

Indien

(2017-08-21)

Angelika Navarro

Deutschland

(2011-09-16)

Sebastian Navarro

Experto en Crisis Climatica, Argentinien

(2008-09-17)

Leticia Navarro Fernandez

Spanien

(2011-08-26)

Mercedes Navas Guillardoy

Filosofia y Letra; Ex candidata a diputada nacional por Democracia Avan, Argentinien

(2009-02-11)

Syed Naveed Qamar

Minister für Privatisierung und Investitionen, ehemaliger Finanzminister, Pakistan

(2009-03-12)

Khawaja Nawaz

Chairman, Forum for Democracy, Pakistan

(2011-05-29)

MAHENDRA NAYAK

Indien

(2017-12-30)

Malcolm Naylor

Großbritannien

(2007-04-24)

Dr. Ziyad Nazem

USA

(2008-06-10)

Gélase Daniel Ndabirabe

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Benin

(2019-06-14)

Thomas Ndindjock

Kamerun

(2018-03-11)

Leonel Fabrice Ndjogo

Étudiant en droit à lʼuniversité de Yaoundé; Deputé du Parlement Camerounais Junior des Nations Unies a lʼAssociation des Nations Unies, Kamerun

(2014-01-06)

Ghislaine Ndjomo Kengang

Animatrice à Nkongsamba FM 96.2 mhz; conseiller au Centre d\'Enregistrement Camerounais des Citoyens du Monde, Kamerun

(2013-09-19)

Chijike Ndukwu

UN/DPI NGO Representative, Nigeria

(2007-05-10)

Mariya Nedelcheva

Former MEP (-2014), Bulgarien

(2010-10-18)

Marco Neef

Deutschland

(2010-11-26)

Prof. Dr. Antonio Negri

Italien

(2012-10-20)

Prof. Jacques Neirynck

Former MP, Schweiz

(2012-05-14)

Meinrad Nell

Self-employed, Oesterreich

(2007-04-23)

Chris Nelson

Großbritannien

(2011-08-27)

David Nelson

Retired minister, USA

(2008-11-25)

Mark Nelson

USA

(2019-12-31)

Sheila Nelson

Kanada

(2007-12-13)

Julian Nelting

Deutschland

(2012-12-10)

Pavel Nemec

MP (-2013), Tschechien

(2010-02-19)

Nicole Nepton

Kanada

(2007-05-21)

Dr. Sarbjit Ner

Kanada

(2008-04-02)

Prof. Dr. Mehmet Ugur Neşşar

former Member of Parliament, Türkei

(2007-04-23)

Ingrid Nestle

MP (-2013), Deutschland

(2009-12-01)

Ulrich Franz Nettig

Arzt, Psychotherapeut, Mitglied Eine Welt Partei, Kinderschutzbund, Eurosolar, Deutschland

(2013-12-23)

Dr. Alexander S. Neu

Politikwissenschaftler Schwerpunkt Internationale Beziehungen/Internat, Deutschland

(2007-04-27)

Gerald Neubauer

Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter, Universität Bremen, Deutschland

(2009-06-03)

Marvin Neubauer

Deutschland

(2019-04-17)