Alle Einzelpersonen

Henri Lourdou

Frankreich

(2015-08-17)

Golden Love

USA

(2018-06-19)

Philip Lovegrove

Spanien

(2018-01-08)

Patrice Lovesse

Burundi

(2009-04-01)

Jimmu Lövgren

Schweden

(2019-04-19)

Jimmy Lövgren

Teacher, living in the west of Sweden; engaged in the green movement, Schweden

(2014-05-22)

Jimmy Lövgren

Schweden

(2016-05-16)

Jimmy Lövgren

Schweden

(2019-03-01)

Isabella Lövin

Former MEP (Greens/EFA), Schweden

(2012-05-22)

Birgit Lövkvist

Schweden

(2015-01-12)

Steve Lowe

Frankreich

(2009-09-17)

Bwambale Biira Loyce

former MP; former Member, Pan-African Parliament, Uganda

(2007-04-23)

Aaron Loyd

USA

(2015-12-16)

Aaron Loyd

USA

(2018-02-14)

Carlos Gustavo Lozano Castillo

Spanien

(2007-04-23)

Magnus Løken

International Committee Member of the Young Liberals of Norway., Norwegen

(2011-11-12)

Prof. Nestor N. Luanda

Department of History, University of Dar Es Salaam, Tanzania

(2007-04-23)

Frank-Julian Lube

Student of Political Science and Economics at the University of Mainz, Member of the Young Liberals, Deutschland

(2011-11-22)

Lionnel Luca

MP, Frankreich

(2009-04-01)

Igor Lucena

Brasilien

(2011-06-26)

Baroness Sarah Ludford

Former MEP (-2014), Großbritannien

(2007-04-23)

Luka Lüdicke

member of the german green party, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Becky Luff

Council member, World Federalist Movement, Großbritannien

(2009-11-01)

Prof. Dr. Kurt Luger

Oesterreich

(2009-03-27)

Ricardo Lumengo

Nationalrat (2007-2011), Schweiz

(2009-04-01)

Mario Luna

Soy presidente y colaborador de una ONG Mexicana llamada Labor conjunta para un desarrollo, Mexiko

(2012-02-04)

Rosa Lund

Former MP, Dänemark

(2014-02-26)

Håkan Lundberg

Schweden

(2007-10-26)

Hokan Lundberg

Esperantisto, Schweden

(2008-04-22)

Søren Winther Lundby

Secretary-General, New Europe, Dänemark

(2009-04-01)

Max Lundell

Schweden

(2019-03-03)

Hampus Lundén

Student, Schweden

(2007-04-23)

karlgustaf lundgren

Schweden

(2017-08-11)

Patrik Lundqvist

MP, Schweden

(2015-05-20)

Margaret Lung

China

(2013-10-19)

Prof. Geoffrey Lungwangwa

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Zambia

(2019-07-22)

Valeria Maria Lupu

Rumänien

(2013-03-14)

Ruth Luschnat

Deutschland

(2010-08-07)

Odette Lusele M

Kanada

(2009-12-07)

Holger Lüttich

Deutschland

(2012-01-13)

Prof. Dr. Paul Michael Lützeler

Washington University, St. Louis, Deutschland

(2011-08-31)

Andrej Lützelschwab

Mitglied der Sozialdemokratischen Partei der Schweiz, Schweiz

(2011-09-06)

Prof. Joe Luwa Malawuka

DR Kongo

(2007-09-11)

Sabrina Lux

Deutschland

(2017-03-23)

Dr. Zukile Luyenge

MP, ANC, Südafrika

(2014-12-02)

Prof. titelive luzolawo lumbuenadio

VAC Representative in Red Cross national society of South Africa, Südafrika

(2014-08-23)

Dr. Julia Lyamzina

PhD student, Ukraine

(2009-02-19)

Arminas Lydeka

MP , Litauen

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Robert Lyons

Schweden

(2019-09-28)

Denise Lytle

USA

(2017-08-18)

Balakrishnan M

Indien

(2017-07-26)

Ahmed M'rad

Tunesien

(2012-12-10)

Tiffany Ma

Australien

(2007-06-01)

Jules Maaten

former MEP (-2009); 1992-1999 Secretary-General, Liberal International, Niederlande

(2007-04-23)

Christoph Matthias Maaz

Deutschland

(2011-09-04)

Daqn Mac Donald

Kanada

(2008-06-16)

Walter Owen Mac Donald

Argentinien

(2007-12-06)

Pádraig Mac Lochlainn

Former MP, Irland

(2011-04-06)

Jacques Macaire

Responsable de l'association HUMANBE, Frankreich

(2008-10-27)

Andrea Macaluso

Italien

(2019-03-21)

Pedro Macanas Valverde

Tecnico de la Funcion Administrativa de la Generalitat Valenciaan, Spanien

(2007-09-25)

Flora MacDonald

former MP; 1979-80 Secretary of State for External Affairs; 1984-86 Minister of Employment and Immigration; 1986-88 Minister of Communications, Kanada

(2007-04-23)

Antonín Barend Máčel

Niederlande

(2011-12-08)

Alistair MacGregor

MP, Kanada

(2018-02-09)

Jim Macguigan

Kanada

(2009-07-14)

Víctor Manuel Macías Caro

Spanien

(2011-04-13)

David MacIntyre

Kanada

(2008-12-18)

Uwe Mackel

Münster, Deutschland

(2009-05-14)

Austin Mackell

Australien

(2011-05-27)

Austin Mackell

Australien

(2017-05-07)

Austin Mackell

Australien

(2018-04-15)

Dr. Bob Mackenzie

Medical doctor in Clearwater, B.C., Kanada

(2008-09-23)

Cameron MacKenzie

Member of Parliament, Democratic Alliance, Spokesperson on Telecommunications and Postal Services, Südafrika

(2014-12-04)

Joanne N. Mackenzie

Member of Clearwater Elks and housewife in Clearwater, B.C., Kanada

(2008-07-19)

Adam Mackie

Großbritannien

(2008-11-24)

Sharon Mackin

Kanada

(2007-11-23)

Jodi MacLean

Kanada

(2008-12-18)

Blake MacLeod

Board Member, World Federalist Movement - Canada, Vancouver Branch, Kanada

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Graeme MacQueen

1989-1996 Director, Centre for Peace Studies and former Associate Professor, Religious Studies Department, McMaster University, Hamilton, Ontario, Kanada

(2007-04-23)

Frank Macskasy

Neuseeland

(2010-10-17)

Martina Mader

Deutschland

(2012-12-10)

George Tembela Madikiza

former MP (-2009), Südafrika

(2007-04-23)

Bianca Madison-Vuleta

Integrative Therapist and Human rights and environmental campaigner, Großbritannien

(2007-12-22)

Axel Maeterlinck

Belgien

(2008-03-10)

Marta Olinda Maffei

Former MP, Argentinien

(2007-04-23)

Sierra-maria Magdalena

USA

(2016-08-01)

Norbert Mages

Deutschland

(2010-11-27)

Samir Maghraoui

Former Senator (2005-2011), Tunesien

(2018-11-21)

Andreas Magnusson

Student; Member, "Vägval Vänster", Schweden

(2008-05-04)

Henriette Magoukoum

Hussier de Justice, Commissaire Priseur, Kamerun

(2013-11-19)

Gourav Mahera

I have done engineering in mechanical stream and at present preparaing for Indian administrative services and also a part of indian youth parliment, Indien

(2019-01-25)

Dr. Joshi Mahesh

MP (Lok Sabha, -2014), Indien

(2012-05-16)

Prafulla Maheshwari

Former Member of Parliament, Upper House in India; Chief editor of Daily, Indien

(2010-03-18)

Mohamed Fadhel Mahfoudh

Président de l‘Ordre national des avocats de Tunisie (2013-2016), Tunesien

(2016-12-28)

Markus Mahlberg

Deutschland

(2007-11-11)

Ulf Mahlberg

Deutschland

(2009-01-11)

Jens Mahlert

Deutschland

(2016-07-16)

Jens Mahlert

Deutschland

(2018-07-06)

Asif Mahmood

I am an Engineering Student. I like Community Service., Bangladesch

(2011-04-04)

Lina Mahmood

Malaysia

(2010-09-20)