Alle Einzelpersonen

Dario Lindes

Logopäde, Schauspieler, stv. Vorsitzender Wilhelm-Reich-Institut, Oesterreich

(2009-02-27)

Åsa Lindestam

MP, Schweden

(2007-04-23)

Jens Lindfeld

Deutschland

(2010-09-24)

Björn Lindgren

Språkrör för Grön ungdom / Spokeperson for the Young Greens of Sweden, Schweden

(2007-05-18)

Georg Lindholm

Schweden

(2017-10-16)

Jan Lindholm

MP, Schweden

(2015-01-12)

Veronica Lindholm

MP, Schweden

(2015-05-18)

Lloyd Lindner

Schüler, Deutschland

(2007-06-06)

Alexander Lindsay

USA

(2013-08-10)

Lena Lindström

Financial manager, Miljöpartiet de Gröna (The Greens in Sweden), Schweden

(2008-11-25)

Per-Arne PA Lindström

Schweden

(2019-03-04)

Thomas Linke

Deutschland

(2007-07-15)

Anika Linkhorst

Deutschland

(2008-04-05)

Alexander Linnerth

Student an der Wirtschafts Universität Wien, Oesterreich

(2009-02-19)

Eduard Lintner

Former MP (-2009); former Parliamentary Secretary of State in the Federal Ministry of the Interior, Deutschland

(2008-09-08)

Ann Linton

Kanada

(2009-01-05)

Gaston Lion

Belgien

(2007-11-27)

Jan Lipavský

MP (Piráti); Vice-Chair, Foreign Policy Committee and the Defense Committee , Tschechien

(2019-08-06)

Dr. Dr. Peter Lipsett

Leiter der Frankfurter Schule der Kontemplation, Deutschland

(2011-10-06)

Christopher Lish

USA

(2017-08-15)

Simon Lissner

Mitglied des Kreisvorstand BÜNDNIS 90DIE GRÜNEN, Limburg-Weilburg, Deutschland

(2010-05-22)

Ruth Lister

Member of the House of Lords and emeritus professor, Großbritannien

(2013-12-12)

Georg Litau

Deutschland

(2017-08-23)

Judith Litke

Kanada

(2007-09-22)

Sister Clare Ann Litteken Cpps

USA

(2017-08-18)

Ed Livingston

Vancouver, Kanada

(2009-01-05)

Ken Livingstone

2000-2008 Mayor of London, Großbritannien

(2007-06-06)

Juan Carlos Lizarzaburu Aguinaga

Estudiante Universitario en ultimo año de estudios de Ingeniería Naval, Peru

(2008-01-08)

Anne-Marie Lizin

Former Senator; former Vice-President, Parliamentary Assembly of the OSCE, Belgien

(2008-05-06)

Torbjorn Ljung

Schweden

(2008-05-06)

Michael Ljungmark

Schweden

(2013-10-19)

Dr. Gaspar Llamazares Trigo

MP, Spanien

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Timoteo Llera

Former MP, Argentinien

(2010-09-29)

Àlex Lliteras Bonet

Periodista, Andorra

(2007-04-29)

Robin Lloyd

I am on the national board of WILPF-US., USA

(2014-01-30)

Giovanni Antonio Giuseppe Lo Nero

Italien

(2008-01-19)

Pia Locatelli

former MEP (-2009), Italien

(2008-12-12)

Dr. Birgit Loedige

Deutschland

(2009-04-01)

Koen Loete

Burgemeester, Stad Eeklo, Belgien

(2008-05-04)

Waldon Loewen

Driver in Clearwater, B.C., Kanada

(2008-07-20)

Sarah Loewenbein

Großbritannien

(2007-04-26)

Bernd Löffeld

Softwareentwickler, Deutschland

(2008-04-29)

Helmut Löffelmann

Member of a Local Global Marshall Plan Group, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Thomas Logemann

Deutschland

(2010-09-12)

Moritz Lohmann

Deutschland

(2017-01-13)

Remke Lohmann

IB-Studentin, engagiert für Unicef und interkulturellen Austausch, Deutschland

(2010-10-18)

Dr. Stefan Löhnert

Deutschland

(2011-09-14)

Christian Lohwasser

Diplom-Sozialpädagoge, Bezirkssozialarbeiter, Deutschland

(2012-04-10)

Christiane Loïcq

Belgien

(2008-10-17)

Michèle Loijens

Belgien

(2008-10-21)

Noemi Loio

Spanien

(2013-04-03)

Noemia Loio Marques

Spanien

(2013-06-28)

Yves Loiseau

Frankreich

(2018-03-02)

Antony Loizou

Qualified lawyer, LLB and MSc Global Politics (candidate), Großbritannien

(2007-11-03)

Pitshou Jean-Paul Lokofe Yondo

, DR Kongo

(2009-04-01)

Florin Lolea

Deutschland

(2019-01-05)

François Loncle

MP, Frankreich

(2008-04-24)

Benedicto Benson Longwe

Malawi

(2018-02-11)

Kerstin Margret Lönngren

Signed as chairman on behalf of Framtidsrealisterna., Schweden

(2012-03-18)

Johan Lönnroth

Former MP, Vice-Chair of Left Party, Schweden

(2011-12-20)

François Loos

MP; former Minister for Foreign Trade, Frankreich

(2009-03-18)

Theodor Looser

Journalist, Schweiz

(2007-05-10)

Marcella Lopes

Belgien

(2008-10-16)

Javi López

MEP (S&D), Spanien

(2016-09-21)

Mariano Lopez

Economista, Spanien

(2012-05-27)

Matías López

Argentinien

(2020-02-16)

Juan Fernando Lopez Aguilar

MEP (S&D), Spanien

(2016-09-06)

Prof. Dr. Juan López Baldomá

Egresado de la Universidad Federal de Rio de Janeiro, Chile

(2011-12-20)

Fernando Lopez del Prado

Spanien

(2017-12-01)

Fco. Javier López Fernández

Spanien

(2007-05-02)

Fco. Javier López Fernández

Spanien

(2007-05-03)

Omeheira Lopez Reyna

former MP (2006-2009); former President, Human Rights Commission, Mexiko

(2008-10-08)

Soledad López Torres

former MP (2006-2009), Mexiko

(2007-04-23)

Thomas Lorans

Frankreich

(2012-03-22)

Liliana Lorente

Advocate, Argentinien

(2008-04-24)

Todd Lorentz

Founder, One Child's Village, Kanada

(2009-04-01)

Raik Lorenz

Student; Studierendenvertreter in den Gremien einer Gruppenuniversität, Deutschland

(2010-05-28)

Dr. Luciano Lorenzi

Former astronomer at OATO - Italy - Former senator of the Italian Parliament Former parliamentarian of the Council of Europe, Italien

(2018-02-01)

Luciano Lorenzi

Italien

(2018-12-08)

Pablo Lorenzini Basso

MP; former President of the Cámara de Diputados, Chile

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Alexandre Losada

Spanien

(2007-07-03)

Gabriele Lösekrug-Möller

Bundestagsabgeodnete der SPD, Deutschland

(2011-08-30)

Dr. Erwin Lotter

MP (-2013), Deutschland

(2011-08-31)

Ralf Lottmann

Gerontologe (MSc), Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Ulla Lötzer

MP (-2013), Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Vander Loubet

MP, Brasilien

(2014-03-23)

Francis Loughlin

Großbritannien

(2007-04-23)

Henri LOURDOU

militant syndical, associatif et politique écologiste., Frankreich

(2015-08-17)

Henri Lourdou

Frankreich

(2015-08-17)

Golden Love

USA

(2018-06-19)

Philip Lovegrove

Spanien

(2018-01-08)

Patrice Lovesse

Burundi

(2009-04-01)

Jimmu Lövgren

Schweden

(2019-04-19)

Jimmy Lövgren

Teacher, living in the west of Sweden; engaged in the green movement, Schweden

(2014-05-22)

Jimmy Lövgren

Schweden

(2016-05-16)

Jimmy Lövgren

Schweden

(2019-03-01)

Isabella Lövin

Former MEP (Greens/EFA), Schweden

(2012-05-22)

Birgit Lövkvist

Schweden

(2015-01-12)

Steve Lowe

Frankreich

(2009-09-17)

Bwambale Biira Loyce

former MP; former Member, Pan-African Parliament, Uganda

(2007-04-23)