Alle Einzelpersonen

Dot Keet

Research Associate, Alternative Information & Development Center, Cape Town; Fellow, Transnational Institute, Amsterdam, Südafrika

(2007-04-23)

Tatjana Kehl

Deutschland

(2011-10-02)

Uwe Kekeritz

Deutschland

(2009-11-11)

Ulrich Kelber

MP; Vice-Chairperson, Faction of the Social Democratic Party in the Bundestag, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Theo Kelchtermans

Burgemeester, Stad Peer; 2003-2007 MP; former Senator, Belgien

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. Helen Keller

University of Zurich, Schweiz

(2009-04-01)

Ska Keller

MEP (Chair, Greens/EFA), Deutschland

(2010-10-19)

Till Kellerhoff

Deutschland

(2016-01-09)

David Kelly

Großbritannien

(2007-04-25)

Eric William Kelly

USA

(2010-01-16)

Martin Kempe

SW Engineer, Schweden

(2008-12-16)

Johan Kemperman

Niederlande

(2020-01-30)

Harald Kempf

Deutschland

(2016-10-29)

Eric Kempson

USA

(2011-11-11)

Markus Kemptner

Student Politikwissenschaft, Oesterreich

(2009-02-20)

D. Kendi

Softwareentwickler, Deutschland

(2011-02-16)

Dr. Michael Teo Yu Keng

MP, Malaysia

(2014-03-10)

Prof. Declan Kennedy

Global Ecovillage Network & Gaia University International, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Lynn Kennedy

Kanada

(2007-11-15)

Prof. Dr. Margrit Kennedy

MonNetA im Lebensgarten Steyerberg e.V., Deutschland

(2011-08-31)

Noah Kennedy

Irland

(2020-04-30)

James Kennelly

student, involved with Labour Party and Oxfam, doing MA thesis on UNPA, Neuseeland

(2007-04-23)

Eduardo Enrique F. Kenny

Former MP, Argentinien

(2010-09-08)

Prof. Dr. George Kent

Professor of Political Science, University of Hawai'i, USA

(2007-04-23)

Abdellatif Kerkeni

Chief Administrative Officer and New York representative, Fédération des Agences Internationales pour le Développement, Frankreich

(2009-04-01)

Paul Kerman

USA

(2017-08-16)

Charles Kerr

Member, World Federalist Movement, USA

(2009-07-21)

Duncan Kerr

former MP (1987-2010); former Minister of Justice, Australien

(2007-04-23)

Peter Kerris

Member of provincial council of Gelderland (Netherlands), Labour Party (PvdA), Niederlande

(2013-06-30)

May Kersten

Kanada

(2007-07-15)

Dr. Kancherla Keshava Rao

Member of Parliament (Rajya Sabha), Indien

(2011-08-31)

Ameha Keskessa

college graduate, USA

(2011-03-10)

Adnan Keskin

Menschenrechtsaktivist, Deutschland

(2008-01-07)

Prof. Nathalie Kesler

Frankreich

(2015-10-17)

Giovanni Kessler

former MP; former Vice-President, Parliamentary Assembly of the Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe, Italien

(2007-04-23)

Bruno Kestemont

Belgien

(2008-10-17)

Dominic Ketley

Großbritannien

(2007-04-24)

Toni Kettner

Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Katja Keul

MP, Alliance 90/The Greens, Deutschland

(2013-12-17)

Laurence Key

USA

(2017-08-15)

Daniel Keye

Mitglied der FDP, Jungen Liberalen und der DGVN, Deutschland

(2008-12-11)

Elfi Keye

Deutschland

(2010-11-23)

Matthias Michael Keye

Deutschland

(2010-11-23)

Adan Keynan

MP, Kenia

(2009-02-24)

Raj Khadka

PhD Student at the University of British Columbia, Nepal

(2010-11-12)

Abdulhadi Khalaf

Schweden

(2012-05-04)

Abdul Hakim Mohammad Khalequzzaman

Advocate, Bangladesch

(2007-04-23)

Khalifa Suleiman Khalifa

MP (-2015), former Shadow Minister of Foreign Affairs and International Cooperation, Tanzania

(2007-04-23)

Abdul Rahman Khan

Member, United Nations Association of Singapore, Singapur

(2011-08-06)

K. Rahman Khan

MP; Deputy Chairman, Rajya Sabha, Indien

(2010-05-11)

Mohammad Nayamat Khan

Bangladesch

(2019-12-25)

Yasri Khan

Förbundsordförande för Svenska Muslimer för Fred och Rättvisa / President of Swedish Muslims for Peace and Justice, Schweden

(2012-10-23)

Mir Nawaz Khan Marwat

President, World Conference of Religious for Peace; Assistant Secretary-General, World Muslim Congress, Pakistan

(2009-04-01)

Sangay Khandu

Former MP , Bhutan

(2011-12-23)

Zeshan Khawaja

Founder of King Khawaja Group, Political & Human Rights Activist, Labour Party Member, UNICEF Campaigner & Unite Member, Großbritannien

(2015-05-31)

Jameleddine Khemakhem

former MP; former Member, Pan-African Parliament, Tunesien

(2007-04-23)

Dov Khenin

MP , Israel

(2007-04-23)

Manav Khera

Indien

(2020-09-06)

Ivan Khimin

Russland

(2010-03-31)

Andrew Khodabukus

Großbritannien

(2007-06-15)

Dr. Ashok Khosla

Chairman, Development Alternatives; Director, INFOTERRA, United Nations Environment Programme, Indien

(2007-04-23)

Marwiki Khumalo

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Swaziland

(2007-04-23)

Rama Chandra Khuntia

MP (-2014); Member, Rajya Sabha; Secretary, All India Congress Committee, Indien

(2010-05-12)

Mohammad Habibuzzaman Khurram

Advocate, Bangladesch

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. George Khutsishvili

Founding Director and Chairman; International Center on Conflict and Negotiation, Tbilisi, Georgien

(2007-04-23)

Maina Kiai

UN Special Rapporteur on rights to freedom of peaceful assembly and of association, Kenia

(2016-08-25)

Plante Kibadhi

Journaliste, DR Kongo

(2009-11-10)

Abel Johannes Kiefte

Niederlande

(2020-05-06)

Christian Kringstad Kielland

Norwegen

(2011-04-02)

Manfred Kienast

Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Franziska Kiendl

Deutschland

(2011-09-15)

Hassan Chande Kigwalilo

former MP (-2010), Tanzania

(2007-04-23)

Marie France Kikonga

DR Kongo

(2009-06-19)

Marie France Kikonga

DR Kongo

(2009-06-25)

Daniel Kilb

Selbstständiger Tierarzt, Deutschland

(2015-09-01)

Dr. David Kilgour

Former MP and human rights activist, Kanada

(2008-04-09)

Klaus Kilian

Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Kimmo Kiljunen

1995-2011 MP; 1986-1995 Director, Institute of Development Studies, Helsinki University; Co-Chair, Parliamentary Network on the World Bank, Finnland

(2007-04-23)

Juma Hassan Killimbah

former MP (-2010), Tanzania

(2007-04-23)

Joon Min Kim

Kanada

(2007-04-23)

Luka Kim

Student., Südkorea

(2007-06-26)

Yong-Sup (Joseph) Kim

Researcher on the integrated peace and development., Südkorea

(2007-04-25)

Mesmin Brice Kimbatsa

Kanada

(2014-05-27)

Patrick Kimmett

USA

(2011-12-12)

Juliette Kinaya Camara

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Elfenbeinküste

(2019-05-27)

Dr. Christopher Kindblad

Schweden

(2019-09-28)

Henrik Kindblom

MSc in business & economics; Founder of European Submarine Structures AB, Schweden

(2009-09-12)

Rotger H. Kindermann

Vice-President, Association of European Journalists, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

William King

USA

(2015-09-24)

Dr. Stephen Kingah

Research fellow at the UN University (CRIS), Bruges, Belgium, Kamerun

(2013-06-17)

Glenys Kinnock

MP; Former MEP (1994-2009), former Minister for Europe, former Minister of State for Africa and the United Nations, Founder of One World Action, Großbritannien

(2009-04-01)

Syugo Kino

Japan

(2017-11-05)

Jeremiah Kioni

MP (-2013), Kenia

(2009-02-24)

Katja Kipping

MP, Deutschland

(2009-04-01)

Jan Kirchmayr

Schweiz

(2018-07-05)

Mariya Kirova

Bulgarien

(2009-06-17)

David Kirsopp

Großbritannien

(2016-06-29)

Dieter Kirste

Kanada

(2011-12-12)

Marian Kirwel

Deutschland

(2013-02-21)

Nawal Kishore

I am Asst. Prof. of Political Science at Rajdhani College,Delhi Uni., Indien

(2011-01-15)