Alle Einzelpersonen

Erik Karlström

Schweden

(2020-05-25)

Liliane Karnouk

Vancouver, Kanada

(2009-01-05)

Alain Karon

Kanada

(2007-08-21)

Dr. Evgueni Karpov

Chercheur à l'Université Libre de Bruxelles, Belgien

(2008-10-17)

Stephen Karr

Chair, Amnesty International (Vancouver) Business & Human Rights group, Kanada

(2007-11-03)

Martin Karrer

Oesterreich

(2011-06-09)

Stefan Karstens

Deutschland

(2007-10-11)

Jim Karygiannis

former MP, Kanada

(2012-04-02)

Teddy Louise Kasella-Bantu

former MP (1995-2010), Tanzania

(2007-04-23)

Bimla Kashya Sood

Former MP, Indien

(2010-10-10)

Mathieu Kasindi Mbilizi

DR Kongo

(2009-06-14)

Ulrich Kasparick

Former MP (-2009); Former Parliamentary Secretary of State, Ministry of Transport, Deutschland

(2009-06-14)

Dr. Helmut Käss

IPPNW, Friedensbündnis BS, Energieforum BS, Deutschland

(2010-11-26)

Prof. Mohamed Kassas

Professor emeritus of Botany; 1984-1998 President, International Union for Conservation of Nature and Natural Resources (IUCN); 1981-2001 Member of the Egyptian Parliament, Aegypten

(2007-04-23)

Patrick Kast

Student, Deutschland

(2007-08-22)

Arvid Kästel

Musician, engineer, Schweden

(2008-05-02)

Borys Kaszubowski

Student of History from University of Gdańsk. Citizent of European Union., Polen

(2020-01-13)

Alma Kataie

USA

(2012-12-10)

Juliana Katengwa

Member of the Chamber of Deputies, Member of the Pan-African Parliament, Ruanda

(2009-02-20)

Leonard Kater

Niederlande

(2009-06-23)

Sithamparapzillai Kathieravelu

Sri Lanka

(2008-03-02)

Dr. Vallabhbhai Kathiria

Former MP (-2009), Indien

(2009-03-31)

Ines Katic-Vrdoljak

Bosnien-Herzegowina

(2011-02-19)

Valmiki Katju

Development Alternatives, Indien

(2007-04-23)

Takahiro Katsumi

Member of the Executive Committee, World Federalist Movement of Japan, Japan

(2008-12-16)

Abdu Katuntu

MP, Uganda

(2007-04-23)

Sid Katz

Professor of Pharmacology; Executive Director, Community Affairs, University of British Columbia, Kanada

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Sylvia-Yvonne Kaufmann

Former MEP (2004-2019), Deutschland

(2008-12-03)

Piia-Noora Kauppi

former MEP (1999-2009), Finnland

(2007-09-01)

Pummy Kaur

White Rock, B.C., Kanada

(2009-01-05)

Rudolf Kautz

Deutschland

(2011-01-16)

Dr. Sambasiva Rao Kavuru

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha, -2014), Indien

(2011-12-12)

Bangirana Anifa Kawooya

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Uganda

(2019-06-27)

Ibrahim Kaya

Architect, autor, Deutschland

(2007-10-06)

Christoph Kayser

Deutschland

(2007-11-11)

Amjad Kayyal

Kanada

(2008-07-14)

Allan Kazdan

Toronto, Kanada

(2009-01-05)

Larry Kazdan

B.A. (Hons.), C.G.A., Kanada

(2007-04-23)

Cáit Keane

Senator in Irish Parliament, Irland

(2013-12-12)

Norman Kearney

Kanada

(2018-07-06)

Justine Keay

MP, Australien

(2016-11-23)

Sarra Kebir

Deutschland

(2007-06-05)

Sue Kedgley

MP (-2011); Author, former TV journalist, Neuseeland

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Tan Kee Kwong

MP for Wangsa Maju, Malaysia

(2014-02-08)

Parinya chuaigate Keereerut

Thailand

(2020-01-22)

Dot Keet

Research Associate, Alternative Information & Development Center, Cape Town; Fellow, Transnational Institute, Amsterdam, Südafrika

(2007-04-23)

Tatjana Kehl

Deutschland

(2011-10-02)

Uwe Kekeritz

Deutschland

(2009-11-11)

Ulrich Kelber

MP; Vice-Chairperson, Faction of the Social Democratic Party in the Bundestag, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Theo Kelchtermans

Burgemeester, Stad Peer; 2003-2007 MP; former Senator, Belgien

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Dr. Helen Keller

University of Zurich, Schweiz

(2009-04-01)

Ska Keller

MEP (Chair, Greens/EFA), Deutschland

(2010-10-19)

Till Kellerhoff

Deutschland

(2016-01-09)

David Kelly

Großbritannien

(2007-04-25)

Eric William Kelly

USA

(2010-01-16)

Martin Kempe

SW Engineer, Schweden

(2008-12-16)

Johan Kemperman

Niederlande

(2020-01-30)

Harald Kempf

Deutschland

(2016-10-29)

Eric Kempson

USA

(2011-11-11)

Markus Kemptner

Student Politikwissenschaft, Oesterreich

(2009-02-20)

D. Kendi

Softwareentwickler, Deutschland

(2011-02-16)

Dr. Michael Teo Yu Keng

MP, Malaysia

(2014-03-10)

Prof. Declan Kennedy

Global Ecovillage Network & Gaia University International, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Lynn Kennedy

Kanada

(2007-11-15)

Prof. Dr. Margrit Kennedy

MonNetA im Lebensgarten Steyerberg e.V., Deutschland

(2011-08-31)

Noah Kennedy

Irland

(2020-04-30)

James Kennelly

student, involved with Labour Party and Oxfam, doing MA thesis on UNPA, Neuseeland

(2007-04-23)

Eduardo Enrique F. Kenny

Former MP, Argentinien

(2010-09-08)

Prof. Dr. George Kent

Professor of Political Science, University of Hawai'i, USA

(2007-04-23)

Abdellatif Kerkeni

Chief Administrative Officer and New York representative, Fédération des Agences Internationales pour le Développement, Frankreich

(2009-04-01)

Paul Kerman

USA

(2017-08-16)

Charles Kerr

Member, World Federalist Movement, USA

(2009-07-21)

Duncan Kerr

former MP (1987-2010); former Minister of Justice, Australien

(2007-04-23)

Peter Kerris

Member of provincial council of Gelderland (Netherlands), Labour Party (PvdA), Niederlande

(2013-06-30)

May Kersten

Kanada

(2007-07-15)

Dr. Kancherla Keshava Rao

Member of Parliament (Rajya Sabha), Indien

(2011-08-31)

Ameha Keskessa

college graduate, USA

(2011-03-10)

Adnan Keskin

Menschenrechtsaktivist, Deutschland

(2008-01-07)

Prof. Nathalie Kesler

Frankreich

(2015-10-17)

Giovanni Kessler

former MP; former Vice-President, Parliamentary Assembly of the Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe, Italien

(2007-04-23)

Bruno Kestemont

Belgien

(2008-10-17)

Dominic Ketley

Großbritannien

(2007-04-24)

Toni Kettner

Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Katja Keul

MP, Alliance 90/The Greens, Deutschland

(2013-12-17)

Laurence Key

USA

(2017-08-15)

Daniel Keye

Mitglied der FDP, Jungen Liberalen und der DGVN, Deutschland

(2008-12-11)

Elfi Keye

Deutschland

(2010-11-23)

Matthias Michael Keye

Deutschland

(2010-11-23)

Adan Keynan

MP, Kenia

(2009-02-24)

Raj Khadka

PhD Student at the University of British Columbia, Nepal

(2010-11-12)

Abdulhadi Khalaf

Schweden

(2012-05-04)

Abdul Hakim Mohammad Khalequzzaman

Advocate, Bangladesch

(2007-04-23)

Khalifa Suleiman Khalifa

MP (-2015), former Shadow Minister of Foreign Affairs and International Cooperation, Tanzania

(2007-04-23)

Abdul Rahman Khan

Member, United Nations Association of Singapore, Singapur

(2011-08-06)

K. Rahman Khan

MP; Deputy Chairman, Rajya Sabha, Indien

(2010-05-11)

Mohammad Nayamat Khan

Bangladesch

(2019-12-25)

Yasri Khan

Förbundsordförande för Svenska Muslimer för Fred och Rättvisa / President of Swedish Muslims for Peace and Justice, Schweden

(2012-10-23)

Mir Nawaz Khan Marwat

President, World Conference of Religious for Peace; Assistant Secretary-General, World Muslim Congress, Pakistan

(2009-04-01)

Sangay Khandu

Former MP , Bhutan

(2011-12-23)

Zeshan Khawaja

Founder of King Khawaja Group, Political & Human Rights Activist, Labour Party Member, UNICEF Campaigner & Unite Member, Großbritannien

(2015-05-31)