Alle Einzelpersonen

Ravi Joshi

Kanada

(2007-12-17)

Prof. Dr. Daniel Jositsch

Nationalrat; Präsident KV Schweiz, Schweiz

(2012-06-05)

Michael Jouanneau

Frankreich

(2017-12-03)

Pierre Jouvenat

Frankreich

(2020-02-04)

Pierre Jouvenat

Frankreich

(2020-04-14)

Prof. Dr. Achille Joyal

Kanada

(2007-04-23)

Patricia Joyce

Kanada

(2010-07-07)

Benjamin Joyeux

assistant parlementaire, Frankreich

(2007-04-24)

Dan Jørgensen

Minister for Food, Agriculture and Fisheries (2013-), Former MEP (2004-2013), Dänemark

(2007-04-23)

Greg Judge

Political Candidate., Großbritannien

(2013-05-14)

Christian Juhl

MP, Dänemark

(2014-02-18)

Peter Julian

MP, Kanada

(2008-02-25)

Isaak Frederick Julies

former MP (-2009), Südafrika

(2007-04-23)

Barbara E. Jullai

Kanada

(2007-04-23)

Prof. Marcela Jullier

Argentinien

(2009-02-24)

Michael Jung

Automotive Engineering, Electromobility, Deutschland

(2015-04-17)

Prof. Dr. Johannes Jungbauer

Deutschland

(2013-10-21)

Mikael Jungner

Former MP, Finnland

(2014-02-25)

Josip Juratovic

MdB, Deutschland

(2011-08-31)

Aurelio Juri

MP (-2011), Slovenien

(2008-05-26)

Thomas Jurk

MP, former Deputy Prime Minister of Sachsen, Deutschland

(2014-05-05)

Jacek Jurkowski

teacher, politician, Schweden

(2015-11-29)

Barbara Jurša

Slovenien

(2009-03-02)

Hugo Jüstel

Deutschland

(2008-03-31)

Prof. Dr. Egon Jüttner

MP, Deutschland

(2009-11-16)

Erwin Jutzet

Nationalrat (1995-2007), Schweiz

(2007-04-23)

Johannes K. Werner

Deutschland

(2010-08-11)

Ernst John Kaars Sijpesteijn

Niederlande

(2007-07-10)

Nadia Johanne Kabalan

Deutschland

(2010-08-07)

Josephine Kabambi

Student, DR Kongo

(2009-02-05)

Alain Kabasele

MP (-2011), DR Kongo

(2007-07-04)

Eleonora Kabbani

arbeite seit 22 Jahren beim Roten Kreuz für Migranten, Deutschland

(2008-06-22)

Rebecca Alitwala Kadaga

Speaker of the Ugandan Parliament, Uganda

(2012-03-14)

Patrice Kadia

Former MP, Kongo-Brazzaville

(2007-04-23)

Chikezie D. Kaduru

Community Care Africa, Inc., Nigeria

(2010-05-05)

Collin F. Kaemmer

Deutschland

(2007-08-31)

Surajraj Kafle

President, People and Development (PAD), Nepal

(2008-11-11)

Dr. Boris Kagarlitsky

Director, Institute for Studies on Globalization and Social Movements, Moscow, Russland

(2007-04-23)

Narges Kaghazgarian

Iran

(2017-12-07)

Merja Kähkönen

MP; Member, Global Greens Coordination, Finnland

(2017-06-28)

Nicole Kahrs

Deutschland

(2012-07-02)

Toshiki Kaifu

President of the World Federalist Movement-Japan and 76th and 77th Prime Minister of Japan, Japan

(2017-10-25)

Dr. Reinhold Kainhofer

Univ-Ass., Sänger, Oesterreich

(2008-07-24)

Prof. Dr. Karl Kaiser

Adjunct Professor of Public Policy Harvard Kennedy School; former Director of the German Council on Foreign Relations (1974-2003), USA

(2011-05-03)

Robert Kaiser

USA

(2010-03-08)

Aidyn Kaiyrbekova

Kasachstan

(2020-03-04)

Canan Kalac

Deutschland

(2012-03-22)

Badaruddin Kalhoro

Pakistan

(2018-10-21)

BADARUDDIN KALHORO

Pakistan

(2020-01-30)

Steven Kaliba

Former MP, Uganda

(2009-02-18)

Prof. Esko Kalimo

Chairman of Board, European Support Centre , The Club of Rome, Finnland

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Georgette Sobhi Kaliny

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Aegypten

(2007-04-23)

Lauren Kaljur

Kanada

(2007-04-23)

Salme Kaljur

Kanada

(2007-04-23)

Gisela Kallenbach

former MEP (-2009), Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Junisa Precious Gbeteh Sallu Kallon

Sierra Leone

(2019-09-13)

Marion Kalmbach

Deutschland

(2010-08-10)

Teodor Kalpakchiev

Bulgarien

(2015-10-20)

Sandy Kalyan

former MP (-2009), Südafrika

(2007-04-23)

Alhaji Buya Kamara

Former MP, Sierra Leone

(2007-04-23)

Jaafar Kamaruddin

MP, Malaysia

(2014-05-23)

Zuraida Kamaruddin

Malaysia

(2014-05-21)

Kalifa Kambi

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Gambia

(2007-04-23)

Appolinaire Kameni

Journaliste et technicien radio à la Station Nkongsamba Fm 96.2Mhz, Administrateur Adjoint CDMCM, Kamerun

(2013-09-16)

Ryan Kaminski

USA

(2010-02-25)

Thierry Kammi

Président de l'association des jeunes des Nations Unies-Cameroun, Kamerun

(2007-07-27)

Gunnar Kampe

Schweden

(2019-09-28)

Christina Kampmann

Mitglied des Deutschen Bundestages, Deutschland

(2014-04-01)

Njakoua Kamtchoua Duplex

Président du Bureau Communal du Conseil National de la Jeunesse du Cameroun, Kamerun

(2014-06-20)

Mamma Kandeh

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Gambia

(2007-04-23)

Ilkka Kanerva

MP since 1975. 10 years cabinet minister, including foreign minister of Finland 2007-2008. Vicepresident of the Parliamentary Assembly of the OSCE, Finnland

(2014-04-23)

Susan Kanian-Andriole

Social Worker, USA

(2007-04-28)

Anto Inasu Kannampuzha

Humanist activist, participating in organising the "Harmony March", Indien

(2008-11-15)

Sriram Kannekanti

Indien

(2017-06-19)

Dr. Sriram Kannekanti

Indien

(2018-04-01)

Parthabi Kanungo

Indien

(2016-06-28)

Dr. Francisco Kapalu Ngongo

Angola

(2009-08-12)

Dr. Arne Kapitza

Journalist, Author, PhD in Political Sciences, Deutschland

(2012-05-30)

Fred Chesebe Kapondi

MP (-2013), Kenia

(2009-02-24)

Dr. Kavita Kapoor

Designer; President, Helping Hands, Indien

(2007-05-09)

Prof. Gyan Chandra Kar

Former consultant to World Bank, Indien

(2007-04-23)

Gyatri Kar

Social worker, Indien

(2007-04-23)

Annesha Kar Gupta

Indien

(2020-03-04)

Annesha Kar Gupta

Student of University of London. ISS Ambassador. CAMAAY Ambassador. Advocate for UNICEF, UNA-UK, UNEP. UN Volunteer. Advocate, India., Indien

(2020-03-04)

Marietta Karamanli

MP, Frankreich

(2018-04-06)

Santi Karar

Executive Director, Friends' Society in Social Service, Indien

(2009-04-01)

Thomas Karcher

Deutschland

(2012-02-15)

Gisela Karge

Deutschland

(2010-08-21)

Kerstin Karge

Deutschland

(2010-08-21)

Sajjad Karim

Former MEP (ALDE, -2019), Großbritannien

(2007-04-23)

Dimitrios Karkamanis

Economist & Political Scientist. Fr. Senior Research Fellow, Swedish National Defence Research Institute (FOI), etc., Schweden

(2012-05-07)

Andreas Karlsson

Schweden

(2017-08-10)

Jonas Karlsson

Schweden

(2012-04-19)

Sara Karlsson

MP, Schweden

(2012-07-12)

Erik Karlström

Schweden

(2020-05-25)

Liliane Karnouk

Vancouver, Kanada

(2009-01-05)

Alain Karon

Kanada

(2007-08-21)

Dr. Evgueni Karpov

Chercheur à l'Université Libre de Bruxelles, Belgien

(2008-10-17)

Stephen Karr

Chair, Amnesty International (Vancouver) Business & Human Rights group, Kanada

(2007-11-03)

Martin Karrer

Oesterreich

(2011-06-09)