Alle Einzelpersonen

Wilson Amad

Philippinen

(2018-04-15)

Bethel Amadi

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Nigeria

(2008-05-10)

Gregor Amann

MP (-2013), Deutschland

(2009-04-01)

Prof. Dr. Cesla Amarelle

Députée du Parlement suisse, Schweiz

(2012-05-14)

Rinchinnyam Amarjargal

MP; 1998-1999 Mongolian Minister of Foreign Affairs, 1999-2000 Prime Minister of Mongolia, Mongolei

(2007-04-23)

Paula Amaro

Portugal

(2007-07-31)

Ankit Amartya

Master in Geography, Delhi University, International Chess Player, Indien

(2010-03-28)

Benjamin Ambela

Deputé du Parlement Camerounais Junior des Nations Unies a lʼAssociation des Nations Unies, Kamerun

(2014-01-20)

Ame Pandu Ame

former MP (2005-2010), Tanzania

(2007-04-23)

Nicole Ameline

Députée du Calvados, Frankreich

(2014-04-28)

Marie-Hélène Amiable

MP (-2012), Frankreich

(2009-02-18)

Amsa Amin

Retired Major-General, ambassador, columnist, Bangladesch

(2010-02-11)

Jabar Amin

MP, Schweden

(2012-10-01)

Mohd Amin Sarkar

Bangladesch

(2018-08-05)

Gisbert Amm

Deutschland

(2007-06-17)

Kingsley Amoah

Ghana

(2017-11-27)

Kenneth Nana Amoateng

Working with CSO in Ghana, Ghana

(2008-06-25)

Prof. Nigel Amon

Kanada

(2007-12-14)

Werner Amon

MP; Mitglied des Bundesvorstands, Österreichische Volkspartei, Oesterreich

(2007-04-23)

Jacqueline Amongin

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Uganda

(2019-06-27)

Peter Amsler

Deutschland

(2007-04-24)

Prof. Dr. Abdullahi Ahmed An-Na'ìm

Charles Howard Candler Professor of Law, Emory University School of Law; Kommissionsmitglied, International Commission of Jurists; 1993-1995 Exekutivdirektor, Human Rights Watch/Africa, Sudan

(2007-04-23)

Vivek Ananthan

President, Volunteers for International Solidarity, USA

(2009-08-29)

Felix Anderl

Student, Deutschland

(2011-03-14)

MIchael Anders

Schweiz

(2007-04-24)

Ellen Marie Andersen

Norwegen

(2012-07-31)

Liv Holm Andersen

Former MP, Dänemark

(2013-12-16)

Alexandria Anderson

Writer from California, USA

(2008-11-23)

Danae Anderson

Neuseeland

(2007-04-24)

John B. Anderson

Former member of the U.S. House of Representatives from Illinois (1961-1981), USA

(2014-08-06)

Lars Anderson

Kanada

(2007-04-23)

Paul Anderson

USA

(2010-03-01)

Steve Anderson

National coordinator: Campaign for Democratic Media, Kanada

(2009-03-08)

Emma Andersson

Finnland

(2007-05-14)

Hans Andersson

PhD in economic history, member of the Green party of Sweden, Schweden

(2013-10-18)

Mats Andersson

Schweden

(2019-03-11)

Per Andersson

Schweden

(2008-04-25)

Andrea Andò

Italien

(2019-08-13)

Todor Andonov

Italien

(2018-05-08)

Lia Wanda Andrade

Kanada

(2009-04-18)

Wanda Andrade

Kanada

(2011-09-07)

Guy Andre

former MP (2004-2011), Kanada

(2009-01-01)

Anaïs Andreassian

Frankreich

(2008-03-10)

Dr. Peter Andree

Assistant Professor, Political Science, Carleton University, Kanada

(2010-10-10)

Maurizio Andreolli

Italien

(2013-10-23)

Lee Andrews

Kanada

(2007-12-22)

Khlobystin Andrey

Artist, Russland

(2010-03-27)

Riche Andris

Vice-President of the Senate, Haiti

(2013-10-11)

Suresh Angadi

Member of Parliament (Lok Sabha), Indien

(2011-09-01)

Leonard Angel

PhD; Instructor, Philosophy Dep., Douglas College, Kanada

(2007-04-23)

Susan Angel

Kanada

(2008-07-18)

Patrick Angele

Gemeinderat der Stadt Dübendorf (seit 2006), Schweiz

(2007-05-11)

Prof. Leonora Angeles

Associate Professor, School of Community and Regional Planning, University of British Columbia, Kanada

(2010-04-24)

J Angell

USA

(2017-08-15)

Ngameleu Angellot

Kamerun

(2011-09-20)

Rolf Angelsen

Norwegen

(2010-10-21)

Gabriela Lola Anghel

MP, Rumänien

(2013-12-15)

Jean-Jacques Anglade

Frankreich

(2009-12-11)

François Ango Ndoutoume

MP; Member, Pan-African Parliament, Gabon

(2019-07-22)

Hannah Angst

USA

(2007-06-10)

Ricardo Alberto Anguiano Apodaca

Investigador Parlamentario, Mexiko

(2012-02-15)

Prof. Ian Angus

Professor of Humanities, Simon Fraser University, Kanada

(2009-04-05)

Hannah Anighoro

Esto Perpetua Development Initiative, Nigeria

(2010-05-05)

Mahfoudh Anis

Avocat, doctorant en droit international public,, Tunesien

(2010-05-26)

Dr. Fabiola Anitori

MP; Biologist, secondary school teacher, manager of an track-and-field association, Italien

(2013-12-15)

Dr. Papalii Viopapa Annandale

International President, Pan Pacific & South East Asia Women's Association, Samoa

(2008-07-11)

Aroutunian Anouch

Belgien

(2007-10-17)

Sajjad Ansari

Social activist, Jamalpur, Bangladesch

(2007-04-23)

Christophe Ansermot

Schweiz

(2016-03-05)

Miguel Ángel Antemate Mendoza

Mexiko

(2016-08-04)

Satish Antil

Indien

(2015-08-26)

Deltour Antoine

Frankreich

(2007-10-04)

Ali Anwar

Pakistan

(2017-09-18)

Charles Anyawike

Child-To-Child Network, Nigeria

(2010-05-05)

Antonio Aparicio

Spanien

(2009-03-31)

Antonio Aparicio Aparicio

Experto en desarrollo rural sostenible; Director de Revista cultural, Spanien

(2009-06-19)

Christian-Thomas Appel

Vorsitzender, Sponsoren für Hamburg e.V., Deutschland

(2007-05-04)

Aikins Appiah

Ghana Country Coordinator, The Lost Talent Foundation, Ghana

(2007-10-15)

Fabiana Arabia

Argentinien

(2008-07-04)

Mario Ramón Arabia

Argentinien

(2008-07-04)

Dr. Janni Aragon

Professor of Political Science, Kanada

(2010-09-28)

Dr. Tatsushi Arai

Institute for Conflict Analysis and Resolution, George Mason University, Japan

(2007-04-23)

Bassam Aramin

Palestinian Spokesperson, The Parents Circle - Families forum, Palästina

(2016-10-20)

Sagrario Arana

Spanien

(2009-03-31)

Manuel de Araujo

Former MP, Mozambik

(2009-11-07)

Saul Arbess

Victoria, B.C., Kanada

(2009-01-05)

Anders Arborelius

Biskop för Stockholms katolska stift / Roman Catholic Bishop of Stockholm, Schweden

(2012-06-04)

Prof. Dr. Daniele Archibugi

Director, Italian National Research Council; Professor of Innovation, Governance and Public Policy, University of London, Italien

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Alberto Arco

Argentinien

(2011-09-07)

Pedro Jose Arenas Garcia

former MP; President, Movimiento Político Comunal y Comunitario de Colombia, Kolumbien

(2007-04-23)

Kitty Arendse

Retired teacher, Niederlande

(2007-09-06)

Beatriz Argimón Cedeira

MP; Partido Nacional, Uruguay

(2007-07-16)

David Enrique Arias Rodriguez

Apoyamos a UNPA en la Republica Dominicana, Dominikanische Republik

(2015-06-25)

Kader Arif

Former MEP (-2014), Frankreich

(2007-04-23)

Sally Armstrong

Documentary filmmaker, teacher, author, human rights activist and contributing editor at Maclean's magazine, Kanada

(2008-04-16)

Mördur Árnason

MP (-2013), Island

(2007-04-23)

Rainer Arnold

MdB, Deutschland

(2011-08-31)

Angelina Arnone

USA

(2011-02-24)

Vegar Arntsen

Norwegen

(2010-12-04)

Sivert Arntzen

International Committee Member of the Young Liberals of Norway, Norwegen

(2020-06-04)