Alle Einzelpersonen

Dr. Tathiana Flores Acuña

Costa Rica

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Simone Florio

PhD Candidate at the University of Granada, Italien

(2009-04-28)

Brandon Fluhr

High school student in Dix Hills, NY, USA

(2013-12-13)

Pascal Föhr

Student der Geschichte, Uni Zürich, Schweiz

(2007-05-27)

Raymonde Folco

former Member of Parliament (1997-2011); former vice president of Liberal International, Kanada

(2010-07-13)

Szilard Foldhazi

Student, Großbritannien

(2007-04-23)

Dr. Loretta Foley

Resident of Victoria, B.C., Kanada

(2008-07-20)

Marie-Madeleine Folland

Frankreich

(2009-04-01)

Nathanael Fonken

USA

(2020-05-01)

Lisa Foran

Graduate philosophy student, Irland

(2009-11-06)

John Forbes

Member, Steering Committee, World Federalist Institute, USA

(2007-04-28)

Glyn Ford

former MEP (-2009), Großbritannien

(2007-04-23)

Keith Ford

Australien

(2012-09-17)

Tyler Ford

Kanada

(2018-05-29)

Athit Forrer

Member of the World Federalist Movement of Switzerland (WFM-CH), Schweiz

(2007-04-23)

Lotta Forssman

Schweden

(2019-09-26)

Arne Forstenberg

Climate entrepreneur, Schweden

(2008-04-28)

Carsten Forstner

IT-Manager, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Johannes Förstner

Deutschland

(2017-05-20)

Iason Foscolos

Chercheur en économie à l'Université Libre de Bruxelles, Belgien

(2008-10-20)

Nicholas Fosker

Großbritannien

(2007-06-04)

MaryAnna Foskett

USA

(2017-08-23)

Håvard H. Fossum

Norwegen

(2014-07-23)

Don Foster

Former MP (1992-2015) , Großbritannien

(2007-04-27)

Patrik Fostvedt

Schweden

(2013-10-19)

Mathieu Fournier

Frankreich

(2019-04-28)

Inger Johanne Førde

Norwegen

(2009-04-01)

Stefano Fragasso

Italien

(2009-12-16)

Prof. Dr. Gabriel Fragnière

Ancien Recteur du Collège d'Europe de Bruges (Belgique), Belgien

(2007-09-24)

Massimo Fragola

Italien

(2020-06-23)

Tim Francey

Trainee architect, Großbritannien

(2008-02-24)

Joan Manuel Francisco Suero

Dominikanische Republik

(2016-08-31)

Lydia Franck

Deutschland

(2011-10-02)

Matthew Franck

USA

(2017-08-15)

Julio César Ramón Franco Gómez

Senator; 2000-2002 Vice-President of the Republic, Paraguay

(2008-11-10)

Prof. Shirley Diana Franco Mancuello

Abogada, Master en Estudios Latinoamericanos, Paraguay

(2011-12-05)

Dr. Pascal Francq

Chercheur, Belgien

(2008-10-18)

Prof. Esther Franklin

USA

(2009-08-20)

Myron Frankman

Economics, McGill University, Kanada

(2008-09-25)

Habig Franz

Teacher in a kindergarden, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Michael Franz

Präsident der Internationalen Akademie für nachhaltige Bildung e.V., Deutschland

(2007-04-26)

Donald M. Fraser

Former Member of the U.S. House of Representatives (1963-1979); former Mayor of Minneapolis (1980-1993), USA

(2014-04-23)

Grant Fraser

Elected Municiple official, Kanada

(2007-07-22)

Monica Frassoni

former MEP (-2009); Co-Chairperson, The Greens/European Free Alliance in the European Parliament; Board Member, Parliamentary Network on the World Bank, Italien

(2007-04-23)

Ben Fraters

Niederlande

(2016-07-18)

Jakob Fredin

Schweden

(2020-02-10)

Carole Freeman

former Member of Parliament (2006-2011), Kanada

(2010-11-01)

William Freeman

Kanada

(2017-03-06)

Christine Freiburghaus

Studentin, UNO Guide, NGO Gründerin, Aiesec Mitglied, Schweiz

(2007-05-17)

Thomas Freiherr von Schilling

Paraguay

(2009-08-24)

Roberto Freire

MP; former Chairperson, Partido Popular Socialista, Brasilien

(2007-04-23)

Bettina Freitag

Deutschland

(2011-09-14)

Catia Freitas

Großbritannien

(2007-04-25)

Célio Freitas Martins

Brasilien

(2010-02-28)

William Frenzel

Former member of the US House of Representatives from Minnesota (1971-1991), USA

(2014-08-22)

Jaime Fresnedi

1998-2007 Bürgermeister von Muntinlupa; ehemaliger Vize-Präsident, Mayors for Peace, Philippinen

(2007-04-23)

Brian Freund

Former US Army Officer, Kanada

(2012-04-22)

Béatrice Frey

Deutschland

(2008-05-30)

Axel Frick

writer, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Gustav Fridolin

MP (-2014), Spokesperson for the Green Party , Schweden

(2012-05-10)

Leon Friederichs

Mathe-Student, Deutschland

(2012-12-31)

Walter Friedmann

Deutschland

(2008-06-22)

Marta Friesen

Kanada

(2007-04-24)

Prof. Dr. Norbert Frieters-Reermann

Deutschland

(2013-10-21)

Michael Frietsch

Deutschland

(2009-08-29)

Maxim Fris

Schweden

(2012-05-08)

Stefan Frischauf

Deutschland

(2011-09-17)

Erich G. Fritz

MP (-2013), former Chairman, Sub-Committee on Globalization and World Trade, Deutscher Bundestag, Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Marc Fritzler

Deutschland

(2011-09-20)

Michael Fromm

Unternehmensberater, Global Marshall Initiative; BWA; Club of Budapest, Deutschland

(2007-05-02)

Therese Frösch

Nationalrat (2003-2011); President, Faction of the Green Party (2005-2009), Schweiz

(2007-04-23)

Paul Fruehauf

Oesterreich

(2007-06-06)

Hedy Fry

MP, Kanada

(2009-06-15)

Samantha Frye

Kanada

(2008-07-19)

Gerry Fuchs

Kanada

(2007-04-23)

Harald Fuchs

Psychotherapeut, Deutschland

(2007-08-23)

Max Fuhrmann

Deutschland

(2012-04-12)

Silvia Fuhrmann

Former MP (2002-2013) , Oesterreich

(2007-10-29)

Geline Fuko

Law student, University of Dar es Salaam, Tanzania

(2007-06-04)

Sione Teisina Fuko

former Member of Parliament (2002-2010); Minister for Revenue Services, Tonga

(2010-10-28)

Marianne Fuller

Kanada

(2011-03-28)

Lawrence Fullick

Großbritannien

(2009-03-28)

Dr. Sándor Fülöp

Former MP (-2013); Parliamentary Commissioner for Future Generations, Hungary, Ungarn

(2010-11-30)

Margaret Fulton

Educator, Kanada

(2008-05-07)

Julio Fumagalli Macrae

Argentinien

(2020-06-22)

George Furey

Student, Kanada

(2008-02-07)

James Furey

Irland

(2009-12-27)

Berti Furtner-Loleit

Diplom Politologin, Bündnis 90Die Grünen, Deutschland

(2010-05-22)

Mohammed-Sadat Fuseini

Ghana

(2020-01-10)

Katharina Füß

Deutschland

(2011-03-05)

Sherrill Futrell

USA

(2017-08-16)

Thomas Fyon

Belgien

(2010-03-30)

Sebastian Gabel

Deutschland

(2017-10-22)

Aleksander Gabelic

Schweden

(2015-11-17)

Bernd Gabelmann

Softwareentwickler, Deutschland

(2007-06-06)

Dr. Slavko Gaber

former MP (-2008); Former Minister of Education, Slovenien

(2008-05-26)

Jan-Christopher Gabriel

Deutschland

(2008-08-18)

Mariya Gabriel

Former MEP (EPP); since August 2017 European Commissioner for the Digital Economy and Society, Bulgarien

(2013-12-18)

Sigmar Gabriel

MP; Foreign Minister of Germany (2017) and Vice-Chancellor (2013-2017); Former Chairman, Social Democratic Party; , Deutschland

(2007-04-23)

Kerstin Gabrielsson

Schweden

(2019-09-29)